User:The President: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
- Page tools
- What links here
- Related changes
- Printable version
- Permanent link
- Page information
- User tools
- User contributions
- Logs
- View user groups
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Search For The Toad Brigade Captain ||Fluffy Bluff Galaxy ||10 ||Mario ||163 ||166 ||None | |Search For The Toad Brigade Captain ||Fluffy Bluff Galaxy ||10 ||Mario ||163 ||166 ||None | ||
|- | |||
|Silver Stars Down Deep ||Spin-Dig Galaxy ||11 ||Mario ||104 ||23 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Gobblegut's Aching Belly ||Bowser Jr.'s Fiery Flotilla ||12 ||Mario ||109 ||17 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Bugaboom's Back ||Puzzle Plank Galaxy ||13 ||Mario ||71 ||4 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|The Puzzling Picture Block ||Puzzle Plank Galaxy ||14 ||Mario ||71 ||74 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Stars In Hightail Falls ||Hightail Falls Galaxy ||15 ||Mario ||98 ||18 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Rock And Rollodillo ||Boulder Bowl Galaxy ||16 ||Mario ||233 ||30 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|The Chimp's Stomp Challenge ||Fluffy Bluff Galaxy ||17 ||Mario ||30 ||48 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Exploring The Cosmic Cavern ||Cosmic Cove Galaxy ||18 ||Mario ||131 ||55 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Hot-Stepping Dash Pepper ||Hightail Falls Galaxy ||19 ||Mario ||121 ||47 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Fluzzard's First Flight ||Wild Glide Galaxy ||20 ||Mario ||74 ||3 ||2 | |||
|- | |||
|Catch That Star Bunny ||Cosmic Cove Galaxy ||21 ||Mario ||105 ||1 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|The Secret Wall Jump ||Honeybloom Galaxy ||22 ||Mario ||45 ||3 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Bumble Beginnings ||Honeybloom Galaxy ||23 ||Mario ||182 ||35 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Twin Falls Hideaway ||Cosmic Cove Galaxy ||24 ||Mario ||84 ||23 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Bowser's Big Lava Power Party ||Bowser's Lava Lair ||25 ||Mario ||143 ||28 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Stars In The Purple Pond ||Cloudy Court Galaxy ||26 ||Mario ||50 ||3 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|The Flotacious Blimp Fruit ||Tall Trunk Galaxy ||27 ||Mario ||97 ||26 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Tall Trunk's Big Slide ||Tall Trunk Galaxy ||28 ||Mario ||115 ||32 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Spiny Rainbow Romp ||Yoshi Star Galaxy ||29 ||Mario ||86 ||2 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|The Chimp's Skating Challenge ||Freezy Flake Galaxy ||30 ||Luigi ||70 ||12 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Peewee Piranha's Speed Run ||Sky Station Galaxy ||31 ||Mario ||101 ||4 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Digga-Leg's Daredevil Run ||Spin-Dig Galaxy ||32 ||Mario ||24 ||0 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Rolling Crabber Romp ||Boulder Bowl Galaxy ||33 ||Mario ||51 ||0 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|Hightail Falls Speed Run ||Hightail Falls Galaxy ||34 ||Mario ||75 ||25 ||None | |||
|- | |||
|A Glimmer Of Bulb Berry ||Haunty Halls ||35 ||Luigi ||67 ||51 ||None | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:31, 6 April 2013
Hello! Welcome to my user page. I'm working on it, I'm really lazy, so check it out anytime you people can. And thanks for the support.
My Games
The President's Adventure 2: Galaxy Explorers
Top 20
My Top 20 most played games in the Wii:
- Mario Kart Wii
- Super Mario Galaxy 2
- Super Smash Bros. Brawl
- Super Mario Galaxy
- Mario Party 8
- Pikmin 2
- Cooking Mama: World Kitchen
- Animal Crossing: City Folk
- Donkey Kong: Country Returns
- Pokémon Battle Revolution
- Resident Evil: The Darkside Chronicles
- Mario Super Sluggers
- Trauma Team
- The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
- Fast Food Panic
- Trauma Center: Second Opinion
- WarioWare: Smooth Moves
- Final Fantasy Fables: Chocobo's Dungeon
- Just Dance 2
- Pikmin
My Super Mario Galaxy 2 Records
For all the SMG2 players out there reading this, those are my funny records.
Mission | Galaxy | Star Number | Character | Star Bits | Coins | Lifes I Lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Peewee Piranha's Temper Tantrum | Sky Station Galaxy | 1 | Mario | 243 | 80 | None |
Storming The Sky Fleet | Sky Station Galaxy | 2 | Mario | 181 | 30 | None |
Saddle Up With Yoshi | Yoshi Star Galaxy | 3 | Mario | 257 | 31 | None |
Spiny Control | Yoshi Star Galaxy | 4 | Mario | 191 | 6 | 1 |
Think Before You Shake | Flip-Swap Galaxy | # | Mario | 22 | 6 | None |
Digga-Leg's Planet | Spin-Dig Galaxy | 6 | Mario | 101 | 79 | None |
Every Planet Has It's Price | Fluffy Bluff Galaxy | 7 | Mario | 81 | 19 | None |
The Great Crate Incinerator | Rightside Down Galaxy | 8 | Mario | 23 | 37 | None |
Breaking The Laws Of Gravity | Rightside Down Galaxy | 9 | Mario | 129 | 109 | None |
Search For The Toad Brigade Captain | Fluffy Bluff Galaxy | 10 | Mario | 163 | 166 | None |
Silver Stars Down Deep | Spin-Dig Galaxy | 11 | Mario | 104 | 23 | None |
Gobblegut's Aching Belly | Bowser Jr.'s Fiery Flotilla | 12 | Mario | 109 | 17 | None |
Bugaboom's Back | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | 13 | Mario | 71 | 4 | None |
The Puzzling Picture Block | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | 14 | Mario | 71 | 74 | None |
Silver Stars In Hightail Falls | Hightail Falls Galaxy | 15 | Mario | 98 | 18 | None |
Rock And Rollodillo | Boulder Bowl Galaxy | 16 | Mario | 233 | 30 | None |
The Chimp's Stomp Challenge | Fluffy Bluff Galaxy | 17 | Mario | 30 | 48 | None |
Exploring The Cosmic Cavern | Cosmic Cove Galaxy | 18 | Mario | 131 | 55 | None |
Hot-Stepping Dash Pepper | Hightail Falls Galaxy | 19 | Mario | 121 | 47 | None |
Fluzzard's First Flight | Wild Glide Galaxy | 20 | Mario | 74 | 3 | 2 |
Catch That Star Bunny | Cosmic Cove Galaxy | 21 | Mario | 105 | 1 | None |
The Secret Wall Jump | Honeybloom Galaxy | 22 | Mario | 45 | 3 | None |
Bumble Beginnings | Honeybloom Galaxy | 23 | Mario | 182 | 35 | None |
Twin Falls Hideaway | Cosmic Cove Galaxy | 24 | Mario | 84 | 23 | None |
Bowser's Big Lava Power Party | Bowser's Lava Lair | 25 | Mario | 143 | 28 | None |
Silver Stars In The Purple Pond | Cloudy Court Galaxy | 26 | Mario | 50 | 3 | None |
The Flotacious Blimp Fruit | Tall Trunk Galaxy | 27 | Mario | 97 | 26 | None |
Tall Trunk's Big Slide | Tall Trunk Galaxy | 28 | Mario | 115 | 32 | None |
Spiny Rainbow Romp | Yoshi Star Galaxy | 29 | Mario | 86 | 2 | None |
The Chimp's Skating Challenge | Freezy Flake Galaxy | 30 | Luigi | 70 | 12 | None |
Peewee Piranha's Speed Run | Sky Station Galaxy | 31 | Mario | 101 | 4 | None |
Digga-Leg's Daredevil Run | Spin-Dig Galaxy | 32 | Mario | 24 | 0 | None |
Rolling Crabber Romp | Boulder Bowl Galaxy | 33 | Mario | 51 | 0 | None |
Hightail Falls Speed Run | Hightail Falls Galaxy | 34 | Mario | 75 | 25 | None |
A Glimmer Of Bulb Berry | Haunty Halls | 35 | Luigi | 67 | 51 | None |