Pikmin Sunshine/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Orange Bulborb]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10/20/10 | | [[Orange Bulborb]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10/20/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hairy Bulborb| | | [[Hairy Bulborb|Arctic Bulborb]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10/20/10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spotty Bulbear|Black Bulbear]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10/20//10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] | [[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Revision as of 16:25, 20 December 2022
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin Sunshine, a fanon game created by MaxMaker. |
This is the Piklopedia, a list of enemies, of Pikmin Sunshine.