Pikmin V/Treasure Hold: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
En Passant (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
En Passant (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Name!!Object!!Series!! width="15.5%" |Location!! width="10%" |Value!!Weight!!Max.<br>carriers | !Name!!Object!!Series!! width="15.5%" |Location!! width="10%" |Value!!Weight!!Max.<br>carriers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pikpik Colossus]]||{{w|Baby carrot}}|| rowspan=" | |[[Pikpik Colossus]]||{{w|Baby carrot}}|| rowspan="7" |Natural Selection|| rowspan="3" |Unknown|| rowspan="54" |{{Pokos|TBD}}||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dirigible Fruit]]||{{w|Eggplant}}||15||25 | |[[Dirigible Fruit]]||{{w|Eggplant}}||15||25 | ||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|[[Natural Architecture]]||{{w|Celery|Partial celery stalk}}||5||10 | |[[Natural Architecture]]||{{w|Celery|Partial celery stalk}}||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Odd Pikmin Seed]]||{{w|Radish}}||3||6 | |[[Odd Pikmin Seed]]||{{w|Radish}}||[[Frost Terrace]]||3||6 | ||
|- | |||
|TBD||{{w|Date palm|Soft date}}||rowspan="24" |Unknown||5||10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Camouflage Knapsack]]||{{w|Snow pea|Empty snow pea pod}}||2||4 | |[[Camouflage Knapsack]]||{{w|Snow pea|Empty snow pea pod}}||2||4 | ||
Line 19: | Line 21: | ||
|[[Scent Sprig]]||{{w|Cilantro|Cilantro leaf}}||1||1 | |[[Scent Sprig]]||{{w|Cilantro|Cilantro leaf}}||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sorrow Ingredient]]||{{w|Shallot}}|| rowspan=" | |[[Sorrow Ingredient]]||{{w|Shallot}}|| rowspan="6" |Secret Ingredient||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Putrid Nugget]]||{{w|Garlic|Garlic bulb}}||3||6 | |[[Putrid Nugget]]||{{w|Garlic|Garlic bulb}}||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bivalved Nut]]||{{w|Pistacchio}}||3||6 | |[[Bivalved Nut]]||{{w|Pistacchio}}||3||6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Cranial Nut]]||{{w|Walnut}}||2||4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Terrestrial Urchin]]||{{w|Rambutan}}||3||6 | |[[Terrestrial Urchin]]||{{w|Rambutan}}||3||6 | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Savory Stomata]]||{{w|Peppermint}}||1||1 | |[[Savory Stomata]]||{{w|Peppermint}}||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aposematic Tongue]]||{{w|Ginger|Candied ginger}}|| rowspan=" | |rowspan=6|TBD||{{w|Chicken nugget}}||rowspan=6|TBD||5||10 | ||
|- | |||
|{{w|corn dog|Mini corn dog}}||5||10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Hamburger|Beef hamburger patty}}||15||30 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Poultry#Cuts of poultry|Turkey drumstick}}||12||24 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Jerky}}||3||6 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Butterfly shrimp}}||5||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aposematic Tongue]]||{{w|Ginger|Candied ginger}}|| rowspan="8" |Eccentric Edibles||8||15 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Congealed Morsel]]||{{w|Babybel|Babybel cheese wheel}}||4||8 | |[[Congealed Morsel]]||{{w|Babybel|Babybel cheese wheel}}||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Compressed Piktamin]]||{{w|Starburst}}||2||4 | ||
|- | |||
|TBD||{{w|Jelly bean|Jelly beans}}||1||1 (*25) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sugar-Cured Slurper]]||{{w|Gummi worm}}||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |TBD||{{w|Candy corn}}||1||2 | |||
|- | |||
|French-burnt peanut||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nutrition Ingot]]||{{w|Dark chocolate|Dark chocolate bar}}||6||12 | |||
|- | |||
|TBD||{{w|Meringue}}|| rowspan="9" |Sweet Dreams||1||1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Confectionary Mold]]||{{w|Marshmallow|Big marshmallow}}||[[Bog Network]]||5||10 | |[[Confectionary Mold]]||{{w|Marshmallow|Big marshmallow}}||[[Bog Network]]||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Dreamland Hut]]||{{w|Cupcake|Iced cupcake}}|| rowspan="10" |Unknown||10||20 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |TBD||White chocolate cluster||3||6 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Chocolate truffle|Caramel-filled chocolate truffle}}||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nibble Disc]]||{{w|Chocolate chip cookie|Mini chocolate chip cookie}}||3||6 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |TBD||{{w|Wafer#Variations|Wafer sandwich square}}||2||4 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Palmier}}||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Almondine}}||5||10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Symbolic Girdle]]||{{w|Pretzel|Small hard pretzel}}|| rowspan="5" |Sculptural||4||8 | |[[Symbolic Girdle]]||{{w|Pretzel|Small hard pretzel}}|| rowspan="5" |Sculptural||4||8 | ||
Line 71: | Line 111: | ||
|[[Chieftain's Throne]]||{{w|Tortellini|Tortellini noodle}}||5||10 | |[[Chieftain's Throne]]||{{w|Tortellini|Tortellini noodle}}||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TBD||{{w|Orecchiette|Orecchietta noodle}}||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ornamental Vessel]]||{{w|Conchiglie|Conchiglie noodle}}||3||6 | |[[Ornamental Vessel]]||{{w|Conchiglie|Conchiglie noodle}}||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |TBD||{{w|1 Euro coin}}|| rowspan="9" |Old Relic||{{pokos|100}}||10||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flat penny||{{pokos|50}}||2||4 | |Flat penny||{{pokos|50}}||2||4 | ||
Line 85: | Line 125: | ||
|[[Kingdom Crown]]||{{w|Sycee|Gold sycee}}||{{pokos|300}}||40||75 | |[[Kingdom Crown]]||{{w|Sycee|Gold sycee}}||{{pokos|300}}||40||75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TBD||{{w|Kokopelli|Kokopelli idol}}||{{pokos|50}}||15||25 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Reverence Idol]]||{{w|Dogū}}||{{pokos|500}}||100||101 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w| | |[[Matriarch Idol]]||{{w|Venus figurine|Worn Venus figurine}}||{{pokos|500}}||100||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w| | |[[Glory of the Gods]]||{{w|Portrait|Greek marble statue head}}||[[Glimmer Ridge]]||{{pokos|1500}}||1000||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Model train}}|| rowspan="5" |Replica||[[Secret Shelter]]|| rowspan="60" |{{pokos| | | rowspan="3" |TBD||{{w|Model train}}|| rowspan="5" |Replica||[[Secret Shelter]]|| rowspan="60" |{{pokos|TBD}}||30||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Model car|Toy monster truck body}}||[[Sodden Swamp]]||15||25 | |{{w|Model car|Toy monster truck body}}||[[Sodden Swamp]]||15||25 | ||
Line 111: | Line 153: | ||
|[[Trap Mechanism]]||{{w|Electric power conversion|Power converter}}|| rowspan="4" |Rocket Science||10||20 | |[[Trap Mechanism]]||{{w|Electric power conversion|Power converter}}|| rowspan="4" |Rocket Science||10||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TBD||AC socket splitter||15||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Signal Tower]]||{{w|Laser pointer}}||[[Glimmer Ridge]]||8||15 | |[[Signal Tower]]||{{w|Laser pointer}}||[[Glimmer Ridge]]||8||15 | ||
Line 117: | Line 159: | ||
|[[Inverted Turbine]]||{{w|Hand fan#Categories|Electric hand fan}}|| rowspan="7" |Unknown||30||50 | |[[Inverted Turbine]]||{{w|Hand fan#Categories|Electric hand fan}}|| rowspan="7" |Unknown||30||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |TBD||{{w|Bevel gear}}|| rowspan="6" | Industrial mk.II||20||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Worm drive}}||10||20 | |{{w|Worm drive}}||10||20 | ||
Line 123: | Line 165: | ||
|[[Misfit Machine]]||{{w|Sprocket}}||20||30 | |[[Misfit Machine]]||{{w|Sprocket}}||20||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |TBD||{{w|Rack and pinion|Rack}}||10||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Epicyclic gearing|Planetary gear train}}||40||80 | |{{w|Epicyclic gearing|Planetary gear train}}||40||80 | ||
Line 181: | Line 223: | ||
|[[Fusion Solvent]]||{{w|Gorilla Glue}}|| rowspan="7" |Sealed Fate|| rowspan="7" |Unknown||5||10 | |[[Fusion Solvent]]||{{w|Gorilla Glue}}|| rowspan="7" |Sealed Fate|| rowspan="7" |Unknown||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |TBD||Small {{w|Honey|honey jar}}||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|The J.M. Smucker's Company|Smucker's}} {{w|Jam}}||25||35 | |{{w|The J.M. Smucker's Company|Smucker's}} {{w|Jam}}||25||35 | ||
Line 195: | Line 237: | ||
|[[Hideout Detector]]||{{w|Stud finder}}|| rowspan="9" |Adventurer's Aid||[[Rolyant Lane]]||25||35 | |[[Hideout Detector]]||{{w|Stud finder}}|| rowspan="9" |Adventurer's Aid||[[Rolyant Lane]]||25||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |TBD||{{w|Cleat (shoe)|Kid's cleated shoe}}||[[Crevice Cave]]||15||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Caulk|Fireproof caulk tube}}||[[Stone Abode]]||20||40 | |{{w|Caulk|Fireproof caulk tube}}||[[Stone Abode]]||20||40 | ||
Line 201: | Line 243: | ||
|[[Circuit Voider]]||{{w|Resistor}}||[[Knothole Sanctum]]||2||4 | |[[Circuit Voider]]||{{w|Resistor}}||[[Knothole Sanctum]]||2||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TBD||{{w|Microphone}}||[[Bog Network]]||25||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Abstract Fist]]||{{w|Brass knuckle}}||[[Feral Den]]||50||100 | |[[Abstract Fist]]||{{w|Brass knuckle}}||[[Feral Den]]||50||100 |
Revision as of 19:42, 4 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin V, a fanon game created by En Passant. |
The Treasure Hold of Pikmin V has a total of two hundred treasures; this page is not complete so it does not yet list them all.
References
- ↑ Consists of ten single-unit cylinders, five 2 × 2 blocks, four 4 × 2 blocks, and a 2 × 2 Duplo block.