Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Blazing_Shearwig|Blazing Shearwig]]||''Himeagea incendium''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Mandiblard|Mandiblard family]]||150||1||2||5||4 | |16||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Blazing_Shearwig|Blazing Shearwig]]||''Himeagea incendium''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Mandiblard|Mandiblard family]]||150||1||2||5||4 | ||
|- | |||
|17||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Wollywog|Wollywog]]||''Amphicaris albino''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Amphituber|Amphituber family]]||1000||5||10||5||8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|?||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Peckish Aristocrab|Peckish Aristocrab]]||''Uga bulla''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Unknown|Unknown family]]||1500||8||16||10||15 | |?||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Peckish Aristocrab|Peckish Aristocrab]]||''Uga bulla''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Unknown|Unknown family]]||1500||8||16||10||15 |
Revision as of 23:46, 21 July 2017
Sample text
# | Name | Family | HP | Weight | Max. carriers |
Poko Value | Seeds produced | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii russus | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Orange Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii orangium | Grub-Dog family | 1800 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 14 |
3 | Hairy Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii folliculus | Grub-Dog family | 850 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 12 |
4 | Crystal Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii adamantem | Grub-Dog family | 1250 | 12 | 24 | 18 | 14 |
5 | Spotty Bulbear | Oculus terribilis dotticum | Grub-Dog family | 1800 | 12 | 24 | 15 | 14 |
6 | Wandering Bulbear | Oculus terribilis erraverunt | Grub-Dog family | 2400 | 15 | 30 | 20 | 18 |
7 | Water Dumple | Ichthyosa felinis | Grub-Dog family | 250 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 5 |
8 | Lava Dumple | Ichthyosa ignis | Grub-Dog family | 500 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 7 |
9 | Dwarf Red Bulborb | Pansarus pseudoculii russus | Breadbug family | 200 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Dwarf Orange Bulborb | Pansarus pseudooculii orangium | Breadbug family | 350 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
11 | Breadbug | Pansarus gluttonae | Breadbug family | 800 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Spicy Breadbug | Pansarus ignis | Breadbug family | 1000 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
13 | Female Sheargrub | Himeagea mandibulosa | Mandiblard family | 50 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
14 | Male Sheargrub | Himeagea mandibulosa | Mandiblard family | 75 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
15 | Shearwig | Himeagea volaris | Mandiblard family | 100 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
16 | Blazing Shearwig | Himeagea incendium | Mandiblard family | 150 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
17 | Wollywog | Amphicaris albino | Amphituber family | 1000 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 8 |
? | Peckish Aristocrab | Uga bulla | Unknown family | 1500 | 8 | 16 | 10 | 15 |
? | Giant Breadbug | Pansarus gigantus | Breadbug family | 2250 | 10 | 20 | 70 | 12 |
? | Diamond Long Legs | Pseudoarachnia iaspis | Arachnorb family | 7500 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
? | Ivory Dweevil | N/A | Dweevil family | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
? | Ferrying Dirigibug | N/A | Dirigibug family | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
? | Silverware Long Legs | N/A | Arachnorb family | 7500 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |