Pikmin V/Treasure Hold: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
En Passant (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
En Passant (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|[[Rudimentary Markers]]||{{w|Guitar pick|Guitar picks}}||[[Silent Woods]] (various places)||<span style="display:none">{{pokos|50}}</span>{{pokos|5}} (*10)||1||1 (*10) | |[[Rudimentary Markers]]||{{w|Guitar pick|Guitar picks}}||[[Silent Woods]] (various places)||<span style="display:none">{{pokos|50}}</span>{{pokos|5}} (*10)||1||1 (*10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fear-Absorbing Bed]]||{{w|Sponge (material)|Dish sponge}}|| rowspan=" | |[[Fear-Absorbing Bed]]||{{w|Sponge (material)|Dish sponge}}|| rowspan="10" |Bourgeois Décor|| rowspan="23" |TBD||{{pokos|110}}||12||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fitness Roller]]||{{w|Tape measure}}||{{pokos|200}}||50||100 | |[[Fitness Roller]]||{{w|Tape measure}}||{{pokos|200}}||50||100 | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Grandflower]]||{{w|Corsage}}||{{pokos|100}}||10||20 | |[[The Grandflower]]||{{w|Corsage}}||{{pokos|100}}||10||20 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Pareidolic ]]||Face-shaped succulent holder||{{pokos|50}}||5||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Contemplation Navel]]||Handmade clay pot||{{pokos|150}}||30||50 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gawking Wisdom]]||{{w|Nutcracker doll}}||{{pokos|200}}||50||100 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"|TBD||{{w|Aroma lamp}}||{{pokos|150}}||50||100 | |||
|- | |||
|Desk fountain||{{pokos|250}}||50||100 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Eye popper}}||rowspan="7"|Evocative||{{pokos|250}}||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Fortune paper}}||{{pokos|250}}||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pleasure Façade]]||{{w|Papier mâché}}||{{pokos|100}}||TBD||TBD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Spectral Impression]]||Pressed butterfly wing||{{pokos|100}}||1||1 | |[[Spectral Impression]]||Pressed butterfly wing||{{pokos|100}}||1||1 | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3"|TBD||{{w|Kaleidoscope}}||rowspan="3"|TBD||5||10 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Pez#Characters|PEZ dispenser}}||8||16 | |||
|- | |||
|{{w|Doorstop|Springy doorstop}}||7||14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pilgrimage Invitation]]||{{w|Key chain}} depicting {{w|Shinto shrine}}|| rowspan="6" |Mythic Captures||{{pokos|60}}||3||6 | |[[Pilgrimage Invitation]]||{{w|Key chain}} depicting {{w|Shinto shrine}}|| rowspan="6" |Mythic Captures||{{pokos|60}}||3||6 | ||
Line 249: | Line 271: | ||
|[[Astrologic Prism]]||{{w|Twenty-sided die}}||[[Polar Mountain]]||{{pokos|150}}||4||8 | |[[Astrologic Prism]]||{{w|Twenty-sided die}}||[[Polar Mountain]]||{{pokos|150}}||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fusion Solvent]]||{{w|Gorilla Glue}}|| rowspan="7" |Sealed Fate|| rowspan=" | |[[Fusion Solvent]]||{{w|Gorilla Glue}}|| rowspan="7" |Sealed Fate|| rowspan="15" |TBD||{{pokos|180}}||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |TBD||Small {{w|Honey|honey jar}}||{{pokos|70}}||3||6 | | rowspan="2" |TBD||Small {{w|Honey|honey jar}}||{{pokos|70}}||3||6 | ||
Line 262: | Line 284: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gourmet Gruel]]||{{w|Baby food|Can of baby food}}||{{pokos|30}}||5||10 | |[[Gourmet Gruel]]||{{w|Baby food|Can of baby food}}||{{pokos|30}}||5||10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Abominable Keg]]||{{w|Cola|Red cola can}}|| rowspan="4" |Alchemistry||{{pokos|100}}||20||40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Volcanic Barrel]]||{{w|Lemon-lime drink|Green sparkling lemon-lime can}}||{{pokos|100}}||20||40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Excitation Experiment]]||{{w|Carbonated water|Blue carbonated water can}}||{{pokos|100}}||20||40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fermentation Tank]]||{{w|Grape drink|Purple grape soda can}}||{{pokos|100}}||20||40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Triage Bindings]]||{{w|Floss|Floss reel}}|| rowspan="4" |Survival|| rowspan="4" |TBD||2||4 | |[[Triage Bindings]]||{{w|Floss|Floss reel}}|| rowspan="4" |Survival|| rowspan="4" |TBD||2||4 |
Revision as of 09:44, 31 January 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin V, a fanon game created by En Passant. |
The Treasure Hold of Pikmin V has a total of two hundred treasures; this page is not complete, so it does not yet list them all.
References
- ↑ Consists of ten single-unit cylinders, five 2 × 2 blocks, four 4 × 2 blocks, and a 2 × 2 Duplo block.