Pikmin V/Treasure Hold: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
En Passant (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
En Passant (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|[[Savory Stomata]]||{{w|Peppermint}}|| rowspan="16" |TBD||{{pokos|20}}||1||1 | |[[Savory Stomata]]||{{w|Peppermint}}|| rowspan="16" |TBD||{{pokos|20}}||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Meat Accretion]]||{{w|Chicken nugget}}|| rowspan="6" |Prime Protein|| rowspan="6" |TBD||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Comfort Indulgence]]||{{w|corn dog|Mini corn dog}}||5||10 | |[[Comfort Indulgence]]||{{w|corn dog|Mini corn dog}}||5||10 | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Glory of the Gods]]||{{w|Portrait|Greek marble statue head}}||[[Glimmer Ridge]]||{{pokos|1500}}||1000||101 | |[[Glory of the Gods]]||{{w|Portrait|Greek marble statue head}}||[[Glimmer Ridge]]||{{pokos|1500}}||1000||101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Blowhog Skin]]||{{w|Balloon}}|| rowspan="5" |Cryptozoology||[[Clear Creek]]||{{pokos|20}}||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Model train}}||[[Secret Shelter]]||{{pokos|100}}||30||50 | |[[Flightless Dandelfly]]||{{w|Weepul}}||[[Bog Network]]||{{pokos|30}}||3||6 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Waxy Skitterling]]||Plastic {{w|Holly#Ornamental use|holly}} {{w|Christmas decoration|decoration}}||[[Ice Floe Canal]]||{{pokos|20}}||2||2 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clockwol Mockery]]||{{w|Rubber chicken|Itty Bitty Rubber Chicken}}||[[Secret Shelter]]||{{pokos|25}}||5||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speculative Being]]||{{w|Toy dinosaur}}||[[Feral Den]]||{{pokos|50}}||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|TBD||{{w|Model train}}|| rowspan="6" |Replica||[[Secret Shelter]]||{{pokos|100}}||30||50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Militant Chassis]]||{{w|Model car|Toy monster truck body}}||[[Sodden Swamp]]||{{pokos|80}}||15||25 | |[[Militant Chassis]]||{{w|Model car|Toy monster truck body}}||[[Sodden Swamp]]||{{pokos|80}}||15||25 | ||
Line 179: | Line 187: | ||
|[[Encryption Extension]]||{{w|Nintendo game card#Nintendo 3DS|3DS card}}||{{pokos|70}}||4||8 | |[[Encryption Extension]]||{{w|Nintendo game card#Nintendo 3DS|3DS card}}||{{pokos|70}}||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Trap Mechanism]]||{{w|Electric power conversion|Power converter}}|| rowspan=" | |[[Trap Mechanism]]||{{w|Electric power conversion|Power converter}}|| rowspan="7" |Rocket Science||{{pokos|80}}||10||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||AC socket splitter||TBD||15||30 | |TBD||AC socket splitter||TBD||15||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Coin battery}}||{{pokos|30}}||3||8 | |TBD||{{w|Coin battery}}||{{pokos|30}}||3||8 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Red-Alert Module]]||{{w|Bicycle lighting|Round red bicycle light}}||{{pokos|80}}||25||50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Signal Tower]]||{{w|Laser pointer}}||[[Glimmer Ridge]]||{{pokos|40}}||8||15 | |[[Signal Tower]]||{{w|Laser pointer}}||[[Glimmer Ridge]]||{{pokos|40}}||8||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Inverted Turbine]]||{{w|Hand fan#Categories|Electric hand fan}}|| rowspan=" | |[[Inverted Turbine]]||{{w|Hand fan#Categories|Electric hand fan}}|| rowspan="10" |TBD||{{pokos|100}}||30||50 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Command Craft]]||{{w|Closed-circuit television camera|Dome-style CCTV}}||{{pokos|150}}||15||30 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |TBD||{{w|Bevel gear}}|| rowspan="8" | Industrial mk.II||{{pokos|100}}||20||30 | | rowspan="2" |TBD||{{w|Bevel gear}}|| rowspan="8" | Industrial mk.II||{{pokos|100}}||20||30 | ||
Line 209: | Line 221: | ||
|[[Monster Press]]||{{w|Model car|Toy monster truck wheel}}||[[Bog Network]]||{{pokos|80}}||15||25 | |[[Monster Press]]||{{w|Model car|Toy monster truck wheel}}||[[Bog Network]]||{{pokos|80}}||15||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Solar Incinerator]]||{{w|Glass bowl}}|| rowspan=" | |[[Solar Incinerator]]||{{w|Glass bowl}}|| rowspan="9" |TBD||{{pokos|50}}||15||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marination Chamber]]||Yogurt miniature||{{pokos|35}}||4||8 | |[[Marination Chamber]]||Yogurt miniature||{{pokos|35}}||4||8 | ||
Line 217: | Line 229: | ||
|[[High-Yield Sanitation]]||{{w|Bath bomb}}||{{pokos|50}}||8||15 | |[[High-Yield Sanitation]]||{{w|Bath bomb}}||{{pokos|50}}||8||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heartless Destroyer]]||{{w|Staple remover}}|| rowspan=" | |[[Heartless Destroyer]]||{{w|Staple remover}}|| rowspan="7" |Tinker||{{pokos|80}}||6||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hyperbolic Instrument]]||{{w|Diabolo}}||{{pokos|100}}||8||16 | |[[Hyperbolic Instrument]]||{{w|Diabolo}}||{{pokos|100}}||8||16 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Atmosphere Storage]]||{{w|Sphygmomanometer|Bulb-powered air valve}}||{{pokos|100}}||15||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Variable Hammer]]||T-Bar massage tool||{{pokos|75}}||12||24 | |[[Variable Hammer]]||T-Bar massage tool||{{pokos|75}}||12||24 | ||
Line 239: | Line 253: | ||
|[[The Grandflower]]||{{w|Corsage}}||{{pokos|100}}||10||20 | |[[The Grandflower]]||{{w|Corsage}}||{{pokos|100}}||10||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pareidolic ]]||Face-shaped succulent holder||{{pokos|50}}||5||10 | |[[Pareidolic Substrate]]||Face-shaped succulent holder||{{pokos|50}}||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Gawking Wisdom]]||{{w|Nutcracker doll}}||{{pokos|200}}||50||100 | |[[Gawking Wisdom]]||{{w|Nutcracker doll}}||{{pokos|200}}||50||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Aroma lamp}}||{{pokos|150}}||50||100 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Desk fountain||{{pokos|250}}||50||100 | |[[Summit Spring]]||Desk fountain||{{pokos|250}}||50||100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Eye popper}}||rowspan="7"|Evocative||{{pokos|250}}||4||8 | |rowspan="2"|TBD||{{w|Eye popper}}||rowspan="7"|Evocative||{{pokos|250}}||4||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Fortune paper}}||{{pokos|250}}||4||8 | |{{w|Fortune paper}}||{{pokos|250}}||4||8 | ||
Line 255: | Line 269: | ||
|[[Spectral Impression]]||Pressed butterfly wing||{{pokos|100}}||1||1 | |[[Spectral Impression]]||Pressed butterfly wing||{{pokos|100}}||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="2"|TBD||{{w|Kaleidoscope}}||rowspan="3"|TBD||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Pez#Characters|PEZ dispenser}}||8||16 | |{{w|Pez#Characters|PEZ dispenser}}||8||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Doorstop|Springy doorstop}}||7||14 | |[[Waggle Sculpture]]||{{w|Doorstop|Springy doorstop}}||7||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pilgrimage Invitation]]||{{w|Key chain}} depicting {{w|Shinto shrine}}|| rowspan="6" |Mythic Captures||{{pokos|60}}||3||6 | |[[Pilgrimage Invitation]]||{{w|Key chain}} depicting {{w|Shinto shrine}}|| rowspan="6" |Mythic Captures||{{pokos|60}}||3||6 | ||
Line 285: | Line 299: | ||
|[[Fusion Solvent]]||{{w|Gorilla Glue}}|| rowspan="7" |Sealed Fate|| rowspan="15" |TBD||{{pokos|180}}||5||10 | |[[Fusion Solvent]]||{{w|Gorilla Glue}}|| rowspan="7" |Sealed Fate|| rowspan="15" |TBD||{{pokos|180}}||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[All-Consuming Syrup]]||Small {{w|Honey|honey jar}}||{{pokos|70}}||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Piktamin Reserves]]||{{w|Jam|Grape jam jar}}||{{pokos|110}}||25||35 | |[[Piktamin Reserves]]||{{w|Jam|Grape jam jar}}||{{pokos|110}}||25||35 | ||
Line 315: | Line 329: | ||
|[[Hideout Detector]]||{{w|Stud finder}}|| rowspan="9" |Adventurer's Aid||[[Rolyant Lane]]||{{pokos|250}}||25||35 | |[[Hideout Detector]]||{{w|Stud finder}}|| rowspan="9" |Adventurer's Aid||[[Rolyant Lane]]||{{pokos|250}}||25||35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Cleat (shoe)|Kid's cleated shoe}}||[[Stone Abode]]||{{pokos|100}}||15||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{w|Caulk|Fireproof caulk tube}}||[[Crevice Cave]]||{{pokos|80}}||20||40 | |[[Firewall Spread]]||{{w|Caulk|Fireproof caulk tube}}||[[Crevice Cave]]||{{pokos|80}}||20||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Circuit Voider]]||{{w|Resistor}}||[[Knothole Sanctum]]||{{pokos|70}}||2||4 | |[[Circuit Voider]]||{{w|Resistor}}||[[Knothole Sanctum]]||{{pokos|70}}||2||4 |
Revision as of 02:23, 4 March 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin V, a fanon game created by En Passant. |
The Treasure Hold of Pikmin V has a total of two hundred treasures; this page is not complete, so it does not yet list them all.
References
- ↑ Consists of ten single-unit cylinders, five 2 × 2 blocks, four 4 × 2 blocks, and a 2 × 2 Duplo block.