Pikmin V/Treasure Hold: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
En Passant (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
En Passant (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!class="hideable unsortable"|Name!!class="unsortable hideable"|Real life item!!class="hideable"|Series!!class="hideable"|Location!!Value!!Weight!!Max.<br>carriers | !class="hideable unsortable"|Name!!class="unsortable hideable"|Real life item!!class="hideable"|Series!!class="hideable"|Location!!Value!!Weight!!Max.<br>carriers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pikpik Colossus]]||{{w|Baby carrot}}|| | |[[Pikpik Colossus]]||{{w|Baby carrot}}||[[Natural Selection series|Natural Selection]]||TBD||TBD||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Eggplant}}|| | |TBD||{{w|Eggplant}}||[[Natural Selection series|Natural Selection]]||TBD||TBD||15||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Natural Architecture]]||{{w|Celery|Partial celery stalk}}|| | |[[Natural Architecture]]||{{w|Celery|Partial celery stalk}}||[[Natural Selection series|Natural Selection]]||TBD||TBD||5||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Odd Pikmin Seed]]||{{w|Radish}}|| | |[[Odd Pikmin Seed]]||{{w|Radish}}||[[Natural Selection series|Natural Selection]]||TBD||TBD||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Camouflage Knapsack]]||{{w|Snow pea|Empty snow pea pod}}|| | |[[Camouflage Knapsack]]||{{w|Snow pea|Empty snow pea pod}}||[[Natural Selection series|Natural Selection]]||TBD||TBD||2||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Sorrow Ingredient]]||{{w|Shallot}}||[[Craft Specialty series|Craft Specialty]]||TBD||TBD||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |TBD||{{w|Garlic|Garlic bulb}}||[[Craft Specialty series|Craft Specialty]]||TBD||TBD||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Savory Stomata]]||{{w|Peppermint}}|| | |[[Scent Sprig]]||{{w|Cilantro|Cilantro leaf}}||[[Craft Specialty series|Craft Specialty]]||TBD||TBD||1||1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Savory Stomata]]||{{w|Peppermint}}||[[Craft Specialty series|Craft Specialty]]||TBD||TBD||1||1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Aposematic Tongue]]||{{w|Ginger|Candied ginger}}||TBD||TBD||TBD||8||15 | |[[Aposematic Tongue]]||{{w|Ginger|Candied ginger}}||TBD||TBD||TBD||8||15 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Nutrition Ingot]]||{{w|Dark chocolate|Three-segment dark chocolate bar}}||TBD||TBD||TBD||6||12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|1 Euro coin}}||[[Stone Relic Series]]||TBD||TBD||10||20 | |TBD||{{w|1 Euro coin}}||[[Stone Relic Series]]||TBD||TBD||10||20 | ||
Line 65: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Lego|Lego set}}<ref>Consists of 10 single-unit cylinders, 5 2x2 blocks, 4 4x2 blocks, and a {{w|Duplo|2x2 Duplo block}}.</ref>||[[Prototype Series]]||TBD||TBD||1<br>4<br>8<br>10||1(*10)<br>8(*5)<br>15(*4)<br>20(*1) | |TBD||{{w|Lego|Lego set}}<ref>Consists of 10 single-unit cylinders, 5 2x2 blocks, 4 4x2 blocks, and a {{w|Duplo|2x2 Duplo block}}.</ref>||[[Prototype Series]]||TBD||TBD||1<br>4<br>8<br>10||1(*10)<br>8(*5)<br>15(*4)<br>20(*1) | ||
|- | |||
|TBD||{{w|Nintendo game card|GBA cartidge}}||Unnamed||TBD||TBD||5||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Recursion Drive]]||{{w|Nintendo optical discs|GameCube disc}}||Unnamed||TBD||TBD||20||40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Steganographic Chip]]||{{w|Nintendo game card|DS card}}||Unnamed||TBD||TBD||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Infinity Logistic]]||{{w|Nintendo optical discs|Wii disc}}||Unnamed||TBD||TBD||10||20 | |||
|- | |||
|TBD||{{w|Nintendo game card|3DS card}}||Unnamed||TBD||TBD||4||8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Bevel gear}}||[[Industrial mk.II Series]]||TBD||TBD||20||30 | |TBD||{{w|Bevel gear}}||[[Industrial mk.II Series]]||TBD||TBD||20||30 | ||
Line 70: | Line 84: | ||
|TBD||{{w|Worm drive}}||[[Industrial mk.II Series]]||TBD||TBD||10||20 | |TBD||{{w|Worm drive}}||[[Industrial mk.II Series]]||TBD||TBD||10||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Misfit Machine]]||{{w|Sprocket}}||[[Industrial mk.II Series]]||TBD||TBD||20||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Rack and pinion|Rack}}||[[Industrial mk.II Series]]||TBD||TBD||10||20 | |TBD||{{w|Rack and pinion|Rack}}||[[Industrial mk.II Series]]||TBD||TBD||10||20 | ||
Line 77: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Internal gear}}||[[Industrial mk.II Series]]||TBD||TBD||20||30 | |TBD||{{w|Internal gear}}||[[Industrial mk.II Series]]||TBD||TBD||20||30 | ||
|- | |||
|TBD||{{w|Sponge (material)|Dish sponge}}||TBD||TBD||TBD||12||24 | |||
|- | |||
|TBD||{{w|Staple remover}}||TBD||TBD||TBD||6||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extravagant Pelt]]||{{w|Fake moustache}}||TBD||TBD||TBD||5||10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Stud finder}}||[[Adventurer's Aid Series]]||[[Rolyant Tunnels]]||TBD||25||35 | |TBD||{{w|Stud finder}}||[[Adventurer's Aid Series]]||[[Rolyant Tunnels]]||TBD||25||35 | ||
Line 82: | Line 102: | ||
|TBD||{{w|Cleat (shoe)|Kid's cleated shoe}}||[[Adventurer's Aid Series]]||TBD||TBD||15||25 | |TBD||{{w|Cleat (shoe)|Kid's cleated shoe}}||[[Adventurer's Aid Series]]||TBD||TBD||15||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD|| | |TBD||{{w|Caulk|Fireproof caulk tube}}||[[Adventurer's Aid Series]]||TBD||TBD||20||40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Circuit Voider]]||{{w|Resistor}}||[[Adventurer's Aid Series]]||[[Stone Abode]]||TBD||2||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|TBD||{{w|Microphone}}||[[Adventurer's Aid Series]]||TBD||TBD||25||35 | |TBD||{{w|Microphone}}||[[Adventurer's Aid Series]]||TBD||TBD||25||35 |
Revision as of 05:57, 14 May 2016
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin V, a fanon game created by En Passant. |
|
All of the treasures in Pikmin V.
References
- ↑ Consists of 10 single-unit cylinders, 5 2x2 blocks, 4 4x2 blocks, and a 2x2 Duplo block.