Pikmin 4 (Salem version)/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! # !! Image !! Name !! Series !! Real-world item !! Location(s) !! Total amount !! Weight !! Max.<br>carriers !! Sparklium<br>value | ! # !! Image !! Name !! Series !! Real-world item !! Location(s) !! Total amount !! Weight !! Max.<br>carriers !! Sparklium<br>value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File: | | ? || [[File:Salivatory Stone.png|50px]] || [[Salivatory Stone]] || Sweet Tooth Series || Jawbreaker || {{c|Glutton's Kitchen}}, [[Colossal Restaurant]] | ||
| 2 || 7 || 14 || {{sparklium|90}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Decorative Goo.png|50px]] || {{c|Decorative Goo}} || Soulful Artist Series || Blue paint tube || {{c|Secluded Courtyard}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|80}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File:Amphibious Assassin.png|50px]] || [[Amphibious Assassin]] || Giants on Pedestals Series || Greninja Amiibo || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|150}} | | ? || [[File:Amphibious Assassin.png|50px]] || [[Amphibious Assassin]] || Giants on Pedestals Series || Greninja Amiibo || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File: | | ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Coiled Launcher}} || Dream Series || Rusted Spring Coil || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}} {{c|The Mud Pit}} || 2 || 15 || 30 || {{sparklium|70}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Despair-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || a Clear Marble with a Blue Spade inside || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|100}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Greed-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || a Clear Marble with a Yellow Diamond inside || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|100}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Treasure Hoards]] | [[Category:Treasure Hoards]] |
Revision as of 14:08, 28 December 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 4, a fanon game created by Salem. |
|
This is the Treasure Hoard, a collection of treasures, of Pikmin 4.
# | Image | Name | Series | Real-world item | Location(s) | Total amount | Weight | Max. carriers |
Sparklium value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | Salivatory Stone | Sweet Tooth Series | Jawbreaker | Glutton's Kitchen, Colossal Restaurant | 2 | 7 | 14 | × 90 | |
? | Decorative Goo | Soulful Artist Series | Blue paint tube | Secluded Courtyard | 1 | 3 | 6 | × 80 | |
? | Amphibious Assassin | Giants on Pedestals Series | Greninja Amiibo | Engulfed Castle | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 150 | |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Coiled Launcher | Dream Series | Rusted Spring Coil | Ultimate Testing Range The Mud Pit | 2 | 15 | 30 | × 70 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Despair-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | a Clear Marble with a Blue Spade inside | Ultimate Testing Range | 1 | 3 | 6 | × 100 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Greed-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | a Clear Marble with a Yellow Diamond inside | Engulfed Castle | 1 | 3 | 6 | × 100 |