Pikmin 8 (Salem version)/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 || [[File:Midnight Jewel.png|50px]] || Midnight Jewel || Summer Fruit Series || Blackberry || ? || 1 || 2 || {{pokos|20}} | | 14 || [[File:Midnight Jewel.png|50px]] || Midnight Jewel || Summer Fruit Series || Blackberry || ? || 1 || 2 || {{pokos|20}} | ||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[File:Azure Orb.png|50px]] || Azure Orb || Summer Fruit Series || Blueberry || ? || 1 || 2 || {{pokos|20}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Treasure Hoards]] | [[Category:Treasure Hoards]] |
Revision as of 12:44, 8 March 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 8 (Salem version), a fanon game created by Salem. |
|
This is the Treasure Hoard, a collection of treasures, of Pikmin 8.
# | Image | Name | Series | Real-world item | Location | Weight | Max. carriers |
Virote value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ![]() |
Sunseed Berry | Spring Crop Series | Small strawberry | ? | 3 | 6 | ![]() |
2 | ![]() |
Combustion Berry | Spring Crop Series | Large strawberry | ? | 5 | 10 | ![]() |
3 | ![]() |
Cupid’s Grenade | Spring Crop Series | Cherry | ? | 1 | 2 | ![]() |
4 | ![]() |
Velvety Dreamdrop | Spring Crop Series | Loquat | ? | 5 | 10 | ![]() |
5 | ![]() |
Searing Acidshock | Spring Crop Series | Japanese apricot | ? | 3 | 6 | ![]() |
6 | ![]() |
Astringent Clump | Spring Crop Series | Grapefruit | ? | 12 | 24 | ![]() |
7 | ![]() |
Wayward Moon | Spring Crop Series | Muskmelon | ? | 50 | 100 | ![]() |
8 | ![]() |
Lesser Mock Bottom | Summer Fruit Series | Japanese plum | ? | 3 | 6 | ![]() |
9 | ![]() |
Mock Bottom | Summer Fruit Series | Peach | ? | 12 | 24 | ![]() |
10 | ![]() |
Dawn Pustules | Summer Fruit Series | White muscat grapes | ? | 15 | 30 | ![]() |
11 | ![]() |
Dusk Pustules | Summer Fruit Series | Purple grapes | ? | 15 | 30 | ![]() |
12 | ![]() |
Crimson Banquet | Summer Fruit Series | Watermelon | ? | 100 | 100 | ![]() |
13 | ![]() |
Juicy Gaggle | Summer Fruit Series | Raspberry | ? | 1 | 2 | ![]() |
14 | File:Midnight Jewel.png | Midnight Jewel | Summer Fruit Series | Blackberry | ? | 1 | 2 | ![]() |
15 | File:Azure Orb.png | Azure Orb | Summer Fruit Series | Blueberry | ? | 1 | 2 | ![]() |