Pikmin 4 (Salem version)/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Treasure dummy icon.png" to "Treasure icon.png") |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! # !! Image !! Name !! Series !! Real-world item !! Location(s) !! Total amount !! Weight !! Max.<br>carriers !! Sparklium<br>value | ! # !! Image !! Name !! Series !! Real-world item !! Location(s) !! Total<br>amount !! Weight !! Max.<br>carriers !! Sparklium<br>value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File:Salivatory Stone.png|50px]] || [[Salivatory Stone]] || Sweet Tooth Series || Jawbreaker || {{c|Glutton's Kitchen}}, [[Colossal Restaurant]] | | ? || [[File:Salivatory Stone.png|50px]] || [[Salivatory Stone]] || Sweet Tooth Series || Jawbreaker || {{c|Glutton's Kitchen}}, [[Colossal Restaurant]] | ||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Decorative Goo.png|50px]] || {{c|Decorative Goo}} || Soulful Artist Series || Blue paint tube || {{c|Secluded Courtyard}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|80}} | | ? || [[File:P4SV Decorative Goo.png|50px]] || {{c|Decorative Goo}} || Soulful Artist Series || Blue paint tube || {{c|Secluded Courtyard}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|80}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File: | | ? || [[File:Treasure icon.png|50px]] || {{c|Unsung Hero}} || Ancient Statue Series || Luigi Amiibo || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|200}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File:Treasure | | ? || [[File:Treasure icon.png|50px]] || [[Earthbound Emitter]] || Ancient Statue Series || Ness Amiibo || {{c|Frozen Inferno}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|200}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File:Treasure | | ? || [[File:Treasure icon.png|50px]] || {{c|Memento of Love}} || Ancient Statue Series || Peach Amiibo || {{c|Below-Grade Discotheque}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|200}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File:Treasure | | ? || [[File:Treasure icon.png|50px]] || [[Manipulative Monarch]] || Ancient Statue Series || King Dedede Amiibo || {{c|Dream Home}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|200}} | ||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure icon.png|50px]] || [[Aura-Infused Avatar]] || Ancient Statue Series || Lucario Amiibo || {{c|Subzero Sauna}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|200}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure icon.png|50px]] || [[Cartoonish Courage]] || Ancient Statue Series || Toon Link Amiibo || {{c|Seafloor Resort}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|200}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Amphibious Assassin.png|50px]] || [[Amphibious Assassin]] || Ancient Statue Series || Greninja Amiibo || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|200}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure icon.png|50px]] || [[World Builder]] || Ancient Statue Series || Steve Amiibo || {{c|Below-Grade Discotheque}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|200}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure icon.png|50px]] || [[Planet Crafter]] || Ancient Statue Series || Alex Amiibo || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|200}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure icon.png|50px]] || {{c|Coiled Launcher}} || Dream Series || Rusted spring coil || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}}, {{c|The Mud Pit}} || 2 || 15 || 30 || {{sparklium|70}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Omniscient Sphere.png|50px]] || {{c|Omniscient Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Small orange marble || {{c|Subzero Sauna}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || {{sparklium|85}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Crystallized Telepathy.png|50px]] || {{c|Crystallized Telepathy}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Large red marble || {{c|Drafty Gallery}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|120}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Love Sphere.png|50px]] || {{c|Love Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Small yellow marble || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || {{sparklium|85}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Crystallized Telekinesis.png|50px]] || {{c|Crystallized Telekinesis}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Large yellow marble || {{c|Below-Grade Discotheque}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|120}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Mirth Sphere.png|50px]] || {{c|Mirth Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Small blue marble || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || {{sparklium|85}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Crystallized Clairvoyance.png|50px]] || {{c|Crystallized Clairvoyance}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Large blue marble || {{c|Cavern for a King}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|120}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Despair-o-Sphere.png|50px]] || {{c|Despair-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Clear marble containing a blue spade || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}} || 1 || 2 || 4 || {{sparklium|100}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Greed-o-Sphere.png|50px]] || {{c|Greed-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Clear marble containing a yellow diamond || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|100}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Cheer-o-Sphere.png|50px]] || {{c|Cheer-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Clear marble containing a green club || {{c|Below-Grade Discotheque}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|100}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:P4SV Fond-o-Sphere.png|50px]] || {{c|Fond-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Clear marble containing a red heart || {{c|Hectic Hollows}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|100}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Treasure Hoards]] | [[Category:Treasure Hoards]] |
Latest revision as of 17:30, 7 March 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 4, a fanon game created by Salem. |
|
This is the Treasure Hoard, a collection of treasures, of Pikmin 4.
# | Image | Name | Series | Real-world item | Location(s) | Total amount |
Weight | Max. carriers |
Sparklium value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | Salivatory Stone | Sweet Tooth Series | Jawbreaker | Glutton's Kitchen, Colossal Restaurant | 2 | 7 | 14 | × 90 | |
? | Decorative Goo | Soulful Artist Series | Blue paint tube | Secluded Courtyard | 1 | 3 | 6 | × 80 | |
? | Unsung Hero | Ancient Statue Series | Luigi Amiibo | Engulfed Castle | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 200 | |
? | Earthbound Emitter | Ancient Statue Series | Ness Amiibo | Frozen Inferno | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 200 | |
? | Memento of Love | Ancient Statue Series | Peach Amiibo | Below-Grade Discotheque | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 200 | |
? | Manipulative Monarch | Ancient Statue Series | King Dedede Amiibo | Dream Home | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 200 | |
? | Aura-Infused Avatar | Ancient Statue Series | Lucario Amiibo | Subzero Sauna | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 200 | |
? | Cartoonish Courage | Ancient Statue Series | Toon Link Amiibo | Seafloor Resort | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 200 | |
? | Amphibious Assassin | Ancient Statue Series | Greninja Amiibo | Engulfed Castle | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 200 | |
? | World Builder | Ancient Statue Series | Steve Amiibo | Below-Grade Discotheque | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 200 | |
? | Planet Crafter | Ancient Statue Series | Alex Amiibo | Ultimate Testing Range | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 200 | |
? | Coiled Launcher | Dream Series | Rusted spring coil | Ultimate Testing Range, The Mud Pit | 2 | 15 | 30 | × 70 | |
? | Omniscient Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Small orange marble | Subzero Sauna | 1 | 1 | 2 | × 85 | |
? | Crystallized Telepathy | Crystallized Emotion Series | Large red marble | Drafty Gallery | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 120 | |
? | Love Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Small yellow marble | Engulfed Castle | 1 | 1 | 2 | × 85 | |
? | Crystallized Telekinesis | Crystallized Emotion Series | Large yellow marble | Below-Grade Discotheque | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 120 | |
? | Mirth Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Small blue marble | Ultimate Testing Range | 1 | 1 | 2 | × 85 | |
? | Crystallized Clairvoyance | Crystallized Emotion Series | Large blue marble | Cavern for a King | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 120 | |
? | Despair-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Clear marble containing a blue spade | Ultimate Testing Range | 1 | 2 | 4 | × 100 | |
? | Greed-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Clear marble containing a yellow diamond | Engulfed Castle | 1 | 3 | 6 | × 100 | |
? | Cheer-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Clear marble containing a green club | Below-Grade Discotheque | 1 | 3 | 6 | × 100 | |
? | Fond-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Clear marble containing a red heart | Hectic Hollows | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 100 |