Pikmin 8 (Salem version)/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || [[File:P8SV Indigo Morsel.png|50px]] || [[Indigo Morsel]] || Summer Fruit Series || Blueberry || ? || 1 || 2 || {{pokos|20}} | | 15 || [[File:P8SV Indigo Morsel.png|50px]] || [[Indigo Morsel]] || Summer Fruit Series || Blueberry || ? || 1 || 2 || {{pokos|20}} | ||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[File:P8SV Crunchy Deluge.png|50px]] || [[Crunchy Deluge]] || Autumn Harvest Series || Asian Pear || ? || 12 || 24 || {{pokos|90}} | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[File:P8SV Tremendous Sniffer.png|50px]] || [[Tremendous Sniffer]] || Autumn Harvest Series || Pear || ? || 12 || 24 || {{pokos|90}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[File:P8SV Delectable Bouquet.png|50px]] || [[Delectable Bouquet]] || Autumn Harvest Series || Fig || ? || 10 || 20 || {{pokos|70}} | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[File:P8SV Portable Sunset.png|50px]] || [[Portable Sunset]] || Autumn Harvest Series || Persimmon || ? || 10 || 20 || {{pokos|70}} | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[File:P8SV Disguised Delicacy.png|50px]] || [[Disguised Delicacy]] || Autumn Harvest Series || Green Kiwifruit || ? || 5 || 10 || {{pokos|40}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Treasure Hoards]] | [[Category:Treasure Hoards]] |
Revision as of 13:25, 11 March 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 8 (Salem version), a fanon game created by Salem. |
|
This is the Treasure Hoard, a collection of treasures, of Pikmin 8.
# | Image | Name | Series | Real-world item | Location | Weight | Max. carriers |
Virote value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sunseed Berry | Spring Crop Series | Small strawberry | ? | 3 | 6 | × 70 | |
2 | Combustion Berry | Spring Crop Series | Large strawberry | ? | 5 | 10 | × 100 | |
3 | Cupid’s Grenade | Spring Crop Series | Cherry | ? | 1 | 2 | × 20 | |
4 | Velvety Dreamdrop | Spring Crop Series | Loquat | ? | 5 | 10 | × 40 | |
5 | Searing Acidshock | Spring Crop Series | Japanese apricot | ? | 3 | 6 | × 50 | |
6 | Astringent Clump | Spring Crop Series | Grapefruit | ? | 12 | 24 | × 90 | |
7 | Wayward Moon | Spring Crop Series | Muskmelon | ? | 50 | 100 | × 200 | |
8 | Lesser Mock Bottom | Summer Fruit Series | Japanese plum | ? | 3 | 6 | × 40 | |
9 | Mock Bottom | Summer Fruit Series | Peach | ? | 12 | 24 | × 90 | |
10 | Dawn Pustules | Summer Fruit Series | White muscat grapes | ? | 15 | 30 | × 110 | |
11 | Dusk Pustules | Summer Fruit Series | Purple grapes | ? | 15 | 30 | × 120 | |
12 | Crimson Banquet | Summer Fruit Series | Watermelon | ? | 100 | 100 | × 200 | |
13 | Juicy Gaggle | Summer Fruit Series | Raspberry | ? | 1 | 2 | × 20 | |
14 | Succulent Clump | Summer Fruit Series | Blackberry | ? | 1 | 2 | × 20 | |
15 | Indigo Morsel | Summer Fruit Series | Blueberry | ? | 1 | 2 | × 20 | |
16 | Crunchy Deluge | Autumn Harvest Series | Asian Pear | ? | 12 | 24 | × 90 | |
17 | Tremendous Sniffer | Autumn Harvest Series | Pear | ? | 12 | 24 | × 90 | |
18 | Delectable Bouquet | Autumn Harvest Series | Fig | ? | 10 | 20 | × 70 | |
19 | Portable Sunset | Autumn Harvest Series | Persimmon | ? | 10 | 20 | × 70 | |
20 | Disguised Delicacy | Autumn Harvest Series | Green Kiwifruit | ? | 5 | 10 | × 40 |