Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
(Added some Breadbugs, everyone's favorite.) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Dwarf_Orange_Bulborb|Dwarf Orange Bulborb]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||350||10||20||5||5 | |8||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Dwarf_Orange_Bulborb|Dwarf Orange Bulborb]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||350||10||20||5||5 | ||
|- | |||
|9||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Breadbug|Breadbug]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||800||3||6||4||4 | |||
|- | |||
|10||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Spicy_Breadbug|Spicy Breadybug]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||1000||3||6||7||5 | |||
|- | |||
|?||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Giant_Breadbug|Giant Breadbug]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||1500||10||20||10||12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|?||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Diamond_Long_Legs|Diamond Long Legs]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Arachnorb|Arachnorb family]]||7500||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |?||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Diamond_Long_Legs|Diamond Long Legs]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Arachnorb|Arachnorb family]]||7500||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:27, 15 June 2017
Sample text
# | Name | Family | HP | Weight | Max. carriers |
Poko Value | Seeds produced | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Orange Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1800 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 14 |
3 | Hairy Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 850 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 12 |
4 | Crystal Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1250 | 12 | 24 | 18 | 14 |
5 | Spotty Bulbear | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1800 | 12 | 24 | 15 | 14 |
6 | Wandering Bulbear | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 2400 | 15 | 30 | 20 | 18 |
7 | Dwarf Red Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Breadbug family | 200 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 4 |
8 | Dwarf Orange Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Breadbug family | 350 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 5 |
9 | Breadbug | Sample Enemy Text | Breadbug family | 800 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Spicy Breadybug | Sample Enemy Text | Breadbug family | 1000 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
? | Giant Breadbug | Sample Enemy Text | Breadbug family | 1500 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
? | Diamond Long Legs | Sample Enemy Text | Arachnorb family | 7500 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |