Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
mNo edit summary |
(Added some enemies.) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|6||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Wandering_Bulbear|Wandering Bulbear]]||''Oculus terribilis erraverunt''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||2400||15||30||20||18 | |6||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Wandering_Bulbear|Wandering Bulbear]]||''Oculus terribilis erraverunt''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||2400||15||30||20||18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/ | |7||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Water_Dumple|Water Dumple]]||''Ichthyosa felinis''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/ | |8||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Lava_Dumple|Lava Dumple]]||''Ichthyosa ignis''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||-||-||-||-||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/ | |9||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Dwarf_Red_Bulborb|Dwarf Red Bulborb]]||''Pansarus pseudoculii russus''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||200||10||20||4||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Spicy_Breadbug|Spicy Breadybug]]||''Pansarus ignis''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||1000||3||6||7||5 | |10||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Dwarf_Orange_Bulborb|Dwarf Orange Bulborb]]||''Pansarus pseudooculii orangium''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||350||10||20||5||5 | ||
|- | |||
|11||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Breadbug|Breadbug]]||''Pansarus gluttonae''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||800||3||6||4||4 | |||
|- | |||
|12||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Spicy_Breadbug|Spicy Breadybug]]||''Pansarus ignis''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||1000||3||6||7||5 | |||
|- | |||
|13||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Female_Sheargrub|Female Sheargrub]]||''Himeagea mandibulosa''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Mandiblard|Mandiblard family]]||-||-||-||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|14||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Male_Sheargrub|Male Sheargrub]]||''Himeagea mandibulosa''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Mandiblard|Mandiblard family]]||-||-||-||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|15||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Shearwig|Shearwig]]||''Himeagea volaris''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Mandiblard|Mandiblard family]]||-||-||-||-||- | |||
|- | |||
|16||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Blazing_Shearwig|Blazing Shearwig]]||''Himeagea incendium''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Mandiblard|Mandiblard family]]||-||-||-||-||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|?||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Giant_Breadbug|Giant Breadbug]]||''Pansarus gigantus''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||2250||10||20||70||12 | |?||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Giant_Breadbug|Giant Breadbug]]||''Pansarus gigantus''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Breadbug|Breadbug family]]||2250||10||20||70||12 |
Revision as of 06:05, 16 June 2017
Sample text
# | Name | Family | HP | Weight | Max. carriers |
Poko Value | Seeds produced | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii russus | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Orange Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii orangium | Grub-Dog family | 1800 | 10 | 20 | 15 | 14 |
3 | Hairy Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii folliculus | Grub-Dog family | 850 | 10 | 20 | 12 | 12 |
4 | Crystal Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii adamantem | Grub-Dog family | 1250 | 12 | 24 | 18 | 14 |
5 | Spotty Bulbear | Oculus terribilis dotticum | Grub-Dog family | 1800 | 12 | 24 | 15 | 14 |
6 | Wandering Bulbear | Oculus terribilis erraverunt | Grub-Dog family | 2400 | 15 | 30 | 20 | 18 |
7 | Water Dumple | Ichthyosa felinis | Grub-Dog family | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | Lava Dumple | Ichthyosa ignis | Grub-Dog family | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | Dwarf Red Bulborb | Pansarus pseudoculii russus | Breadbug family | 200 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 4 |
10 | Dwarf Orange Bulborb | Pansarus pseudooculii orangium | Breadbug family | 350 | 10 | 20 | 5 | 5 |
11 | Breadbug | Pansarus gluttonae | Breadbug family | 800 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
12 | Spicy Breadybug | Pansarus ignis | Breadbug family | 1000 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
13 | Female Sheargrub | Himeagea mandibulosa | Mandiblard family | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Male Sheargrub | Himeagea mandibulosa | Mandiblard family | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | Shearwig | Himeagea volaris | Mandiblard family | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Blazing Shearwig | Himeagea incendium | Mandiblard family | - | - | - | - | - |
? | Giant Breadbug | Pansarus gigantus | Breadbug family | 2250 | 10 | 20 | 70 | 12 |
? | Diamond Long Legs | Pseudoarachnia iaspis | Arachnorb family | 7500 | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |