Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Red_Bulborb|Hairy Bulborb]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||1000||10||20||10||12 | |3||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Red_Bulborb|Hairy Bulborb]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||1000||10||20||10||12 | ||
|- | |||
|4||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Red_Bulborb|Spotty Bulbear]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||1000||10||20||10||12 | |||
|- | |||
|5||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Red_Bulborb|Wandering Bulbear]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||1000||10||20||10||12 | |||
|- | |||
|6||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Red_Bulborb|Dwarf Red Bulborb]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||1000||10||20||10||12 | |||
|- | |||
|7||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Red_Bulborb|Dwarf Orange Bulborb]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Grub-Dog|Grub-Dog family]]||1000||10||20||10||12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|?||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Diamond_Long_Legs|Diamond Long Legs]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Arachnorb|Arachnorb family]]||???||N/A||N/A||???||N/A | |?||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Diamond_Long_Legs|Diamond Long Legs]]||''Sample Enemy Text''||[[Pikmin:_Treacherous_Treasures/Piklopedia/Families/Arachnorb|Arachnorb family]]||???||N/A||N/A||???||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:19, 15 June 2017
Sample text
# | Name | Family | HP | Weight | Max. carriers |
Poko Value | Seeds produced | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
2 | Orange Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
3 | Hairy Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
4 | Spotty Bulbear | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
5 | Wandering Bulbear | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
6 | Dwarf Red Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
7 | Dwarf Orange Bulborb | Sample Enemy Text | Grub-Dog family | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 12 |
? | Diamond Long Legs | Sample Enemy Text | Arachnorb family | ??? | N/A | N/A | ??? | N/A |