Pikmin Sunshine/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| [[Orange Bulborb]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10 || 20 || 10 | | [[Orange Bulborb]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10 || 20 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hairy Bulborb|Arctic Bulborb]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10 || 20 || 10 | | [[Hairy Bulborb|Arctic Bulborb]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10 || 20 || 10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Autumnal Bulborb]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10 || 20 || 10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Peach Bulborb]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10 || 20 || 10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spotty Bulbear|Black Bulbear]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10 || 20 || 10 | | [[Spotty Bulbear|Black Bulbear]] || Grub-dog || 50 || 10 || 20 || 10 |
Revision as of 21:14, 30 December 2022
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin Sunshine, a fanon game created by MaxMaker. |
This is the Piklopedia, a list of enemies, of Pikmin Sunshine. Bolded names indicate bosses and italic names indicate mini-bosses.
Name | Family | Value | Weight | Max. carriers |
Seeds |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Red Bulborb | Grub-dog | 50 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
Orange Bulborb | Grub-dog | 50 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
Arctic Bulborb | Grub-dog | 50 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
Autumnal Bulborb | Grub-dog | 50 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
Peach Bulborb | Grub-dog | 50 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
Black Bulbear | Grub-dog | 50 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
Red Bulbear | Grub-dog | 50 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
Green Bulbear | Grub-dog | 50 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
Mighty Bulbear | Grub-dog | 100 | 20 | 30 | 20 |
White Wollywog | Amphituber | 70 | 7 | 14 | 8 |
Yellow Wollywog | Amphituber | 70 | 7 | 14 | 8 |
Green Wollywog | Amphituber | 70 | 7 | 14 | 8 |
King Wollywog | Amphituber | 140 | 14 | 25 | 15 |