Pikmin 4 (Salem version)/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Coiled Launcher}} || Dream Series || Rusted spring coil || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}}, {{c|The Mud Pit}} || 2 || 15 || 30 || {{sparklium|70}} | | ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Coiled Launcher}} || Dream Series || Rusted spring coil || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}}, {{c|The Mud Pit}} || 2 || 15 || 30 || {{sparklium|70}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Despair-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Clear marble containing a blue spade || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}} || 1 || | | ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Omniscient Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Small Orange Marble || {{c|Subzero Sauna}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || {{sparklium|85}} | ||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Crystallized Telepathy}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Large Red Marble || {{c|Drafty Gallery}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|120}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Love Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Small Yellow Marble || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || {{sparklium|85}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Crystallized Telekinesis}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Large Yellow Marble || {{c|Below-Grade Discotheque}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|120}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Mirth Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Small Blue Marble || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || {{sparklium|85}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Crystallized Clairvoyance}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Large Blue Marble || {{c|Cavern for a King}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|120}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Despair-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Clear marble containing a blue spade || {{c|Ultimate Testing Range}} || 1 || 2 || 4 || {{sparklium|100}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Greed-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Clear marble containing a yellow diamond || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|100}} | | ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Greed-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || Clear marble containing a yellow diamond || {{c|Engulfed Castle}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|100}} | ||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Cheer-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || a Clear Marble with a Green Club inside || {{c|Below-Grade Discotheque}} || 1 || 3 || 6 || {{sparklium|100}} | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[File:Treasure Placeholder.png|50px]] || {{c|Fond-o-Sphere}} || Crystallized Emotion Series || a Clear Marble with a Red Heart inside || {{c|Hectic Hollows}} || 1 || 5 || 10 || {{sparklium|100}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Treasure Hoards]] | [[Category:Treasure Hoards]] |
Revision as of 08:54, 29 December 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 4, a fanon game created by Salem. |
|
This is the Treasure Hoard, a collection of treasures, of Pikmin 4.
# | Image | Name | Series | Real-world item | Location(s) | Total amount |
Weight | Max. carriers |
Sparklium value |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
? | Salivatory Stone | Sweet Tooth Series | Jawbreaker | Glutton's Kitchen, Colossal Restaurant | 2 | 7 | 14 | × 90 | |
? | Decorative Goo | Soulful Artist Series | Blue paint tube | Secluded Courtyard | 1 | 3 | 6 | × 80 | |
? | Amphibious Assassin | Giants on Pedestals Series | Greninja Amiibo | Engulfed Castle | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 150 | |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Coiled Launcher | Dream Series | Rusted spring coil | Ultimate Testing Range, The Mud Pit | 2 | 15 | 30 | × 70 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Omniscient Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Small Orange Marble | Subzero Sauna | 1 | 1 | 2 | × 85 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Crystallized Telepathy | Crystallized Emotion Series | Large Red Marble | Drafty Gallery | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 120 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Love Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Small Yellow Marble | Engulfed Castle | 1 | 1 | 2 | × 85 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Crystallized Telekinesis | Crystallized Emotion Series | Large Yellow Marble | Below-Grade Discotheque | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 120 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Mirth Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Small Blue Marble | Ultimate Testing Range | 1 | 1 | 2 | × 85 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Crystallized Clairvoyance | Crystallized Emotion Series | Large Blue Marble | Cavern for a King | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 120 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Despair-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Clear marble containing a blue spade | Ultimate Testing Range | 1 | 2 | 4 | × 100 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Greed-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | Clear marble containing a yellow diamond | Engulfed Castle | 1 | 3 | 6 | × 100 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Cheer-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | a Clear Marble with a Green Club inside | Below-Grade Discotheque | 1 | 3 | 6 | × 100 |
? | File:Treasure Placeholder.png | Fond-o-Sphere | Crystallized Emotion Series | a Clear Marble with a Red Heart inside | Hectic Hollows | 1 | 5 | 10 | × 100 |