Pikmin 4: The World to Free/Treasure Hoard: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
(Better. Best not to assume treasures are listed randomly.) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Name !! Object !! Poko<br>value | ! Name !! Object !! Poko<br>value | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Cupid's Grenade]] || {{w|Cherry}} || {{pokos|100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Unbreakable Mystery || {{w|Walnut}} || {{pokos|500}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Recyclable Energy || {{w|Rechargeable battery}} || {{pokos|600}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Wisdom Tin || {{w|Bucket}} || {{pokos|350}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Zest Bomb|Sour Bomb]] || {{w|Lime}} || {{pokos|250}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Playful Torpedo || {{w|Football (ball)|Football}} || {{pokos|140}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Statue of the Colors || {{w|Beach ball}} || {{pokos|320}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Power Plaster || {{w|Donut|Glazed doughnut}} || {{pokos|180}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Red Sun || Red fortune orb || {{pokos|650}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sweet Service || {{w|Candy cane}} || {{pokos|230}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tool of the Relics || ''{{w|Minecraft}}'' [[minecraft:Diamond Pickaxe|Diamond Pickaxe]] || {{pokos|1,000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Healthy Fiber Ring || {{w|Honey Nut Cheerios|Honey Nut Cheerio}} || {{pokos|150}} | | Healthy Fiber Ring || {{w|Honey Nut Cheerios|Honey Nut Cheerio}} || {{pokos|150}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Back Watcher || {{w|Convex lens}} || {{pokos|375}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Epic Tragedy]] || Replica of the {{w|Titanic}} || {{pokos|1,912}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jewel of Anger || {{w|Ruby}} || {{pokos|750}} | | Jewel of Anger || {{w|Ruby}} || {{pokos|750}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gothic Glory || {{w|Amethyst}} || {{pokos|750}} | ||
|- | |||
| Nature's Gift || {{w|Emerald}} || {{pokos|2,000}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Psychologist's Desire || {{w|Pearl}} || {{pokos|600}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Devil's Orb || {{w|Melanite}} || {{pokos|300}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Soul Moon || {{w|Moonstone (gemstone)|Moonstone}} || {{pokos|10,000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Clock of the Gods || {{w|Hackmanite}} || {{pokos|900}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sticky Pollution || Jar of {{w|Fruit preserves#Jelly|jelly}} || {{pokos|240}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Helpful Crane || {{w|Wrench}} || {{pokos|360}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Unknown Leftover || {{w|Cardinal (bird)|Red bird}}'s feather || {{pokos|50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Diners' Need || {{w|Plate}} || {{pokos|375}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Tough Slicer || {{w|Knife}} || {{pokos|400}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Musical Headwear || {{w|Sombrero}} || {{pokos|215}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Old Tradition Shelter || {{w|Chinese food box}} || {{pokos|1,400}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Imposter Device || Replica of a {{w|car}} || {{pokos|375}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Black Hole Art || Picture of a {{w|Fraser spiral illusion|spiral illusion}} || {{pokos|375}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Misleading Propaganda || {{w|Popeyes}}' {{w|spinach}} {{w|food can}} || {{pokos|100}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Comet's Whip || {{w|Whipped cream}} || {{pokos|50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Power Man || {{w|Car engine}} || {{pokos|9,000}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Blocks of Infinite Possibilities || {{w|Lego}} || {{pokos|35}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Eye Cutter || Toy {{w|saw}} || {{pokos|130}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Death's Shadow || {{w|Jack-in-the-box}} || {{pokos|170}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Treasure Hoards]] | [[Category:Treasure Hoards]] |
Latest revision as of 14:47, 12 July 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 4: The World to Free, a fanon game created by New Pikminjp. |
This is the Treasure Hoard, a list of treasures, of Pikmin 4: The World to Free.
Name | Object | Poko value |
---|---|---|
Cupid's Grenade | Cherry | × 100 |
Unbreakable Mystery | Walnut | × 500 |
Recyclable Energy | Rechargeable battery | × 600 |
Wisdom Tin | Bucket | × 350 |
Sour Bomb | Lime | × 250 |
Playful Torpedo | Football | × 140 |
Statue of the Colors | Beach ball | × 320 |
Power Plaster | Glazed doughnut | × 180 |
Red Sun | Red fortune orb | × 650 |
Sweet Service | Candy cane | × 230 |
Tool of the Relics | Minecraft Diamond Pickaxe | × 1,000 |
Healthy Fiber Ring | Honey Nut Cheerio | × 150 |
Back Watcher | Convex lens | × 375 |
Epic Tragedy | Replica of the Titanic | × 1,912 |
Jewel of Anger | Ruby | × 750 |
Gothic Glory | Amethyst | × 750 |
Nature's Gift | Emerald | × 2,000 |
Psychologist's Desire | Pearl | × 600 |
Devil's Orb | Melanite | × 300 |
Soul Moon | Moonstone | × 10,000 |
Clock of the Gods | Hackmanite | × 900 |
Sticky Pollution | Jar of jelly | × 240 |
Helpful Crane | Wrench | × 360 |
Unknown Leftover | Red bird's feather | × 50 |
Diners' Need | Plate | × 375 |
Tough Slicer | Knife | × 400 |
Musical Headwear | Sombrero | × 215 |
Old Tradition Shelter | Chinese food box | × 1,400 |
Imposter Device | Replica of a car | × 375 |
Black Hole Art | Picture of a spiral illusion | × 375 |
Misleading Propaganda | Popeyes' spinach food can | × 100 |
Comet's Whip | Whipped cream | × 50 |
Power Man | Car engine | × 9,000 |
Blocks of Infinite Possibilities | Lego | × 35 |
Eye Cutter | Toy saw | × 130 |
Death's Shadow | Jack-in-the-box | × 170 |