Template:Hazards: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
mNo edit summary |
(Sunset and pits are no longer hazards.) |
||
(11 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="navbox mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin: 0 auto; background: #eee | {|class="navbox mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="margin: 0 auto; background: #eee; width: 96%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align="center" style="background: #ccc;" | [[Hazard|{{color| | !align="center" style="background: #ccc;" | [[Hazard|{{color|Official hazards|#333}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| align="center" style="text-align:center" | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Adhesive||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Blunt force||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Bubble||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Confusion||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Electricity||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Explosion||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Fire||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Gloom||40px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| <center>[[:Category:Hazards| | | [[Adhesive]] | ||
| [[Blunt force]] | |||
| [[Bubble]] | |||
| [[Confusion]] | |||
| [[Electricity]] | |||
| [[Explosion]] | |||
| [[Fire]] | |||
| [[Gloom]] | |||
|} | |||
{| align="center" style="text-align:center" | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Ice||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Mud||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Panic||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Poison||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Spore||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Water||40px}} | |||
| style="width: 70px;" | {{icon|Wind||40px}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ice]] | |||
| [[Mud]] | |||
| [[Panic]] | |||
| [[Poison]] | |||
| [[Spore]] | |||
| [[Water]] | |||
| [[Wind]] | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>{{ni|[[Hazard|Hazards page]]}} {{ni|[[:Category:Hazards|Hazards category]]|y}}</center> | |||
|}<includeonly>[[Category:Hazards]]</includeonly><noinclude> | |}<includeonly>[[Category:Hazards]]</includeonly><noinclude> | ||
==Info== | ==Info== | ||
Place this at the bottom of [[hazard]] articles. This creates a navigation box that links to | Place this at the bottom of official [[hazard]] articles. This creates a navigation box that lists them, and links to [[:Category:Hazards]]. | ||
Articles with this template are automatically categorized under [[:Category:Hazards]]. | Articles with this template are automatically categorized under [[:Category:Hazards]]. | ||
[[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> | [[Category:Navigation templates]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 14:52, 27 October 2023
Official hazards | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Info
Place this at the bottom of official hazard articles. This creates a navigation box that lists them, and links to Category:Hazards.
Articles with this template are automatically categorized under Category:Hazards.