Pikmin: The Golden Carrot/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| 8 || {{icon|Tapioca Bulborb|v=PSS|y}} || ''Oculus kageyamii luxmentis'' | | 8 || {{icon|Tapioca Bulborb|v=PSS|y}} || ''Oculus kageyamii luxmentis'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || {{icon|Fiery Blowhog|v=P3|y}} || ''Sus draconus'' || rowspan= | | 9 || {{icon|Fiery Blowhog|v=P3|y}} || ''Sus draconus'' || rowspan=13 | [[Blowhog family|Blowhog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || {{icon|Watery Blowhog|v=P3|y}} || ''Sus loogiens'' | | 10 || {{icon|Watery Blowhog|v=P3|y}} || ''Sus loogiens'' | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| 15 || {{icon|Borealic Blowhog|v=PSS|y}} || ''Sus domicrimus'' | | 15 || {{icon|Borealic Blowhog|v=PSS|y}} || ''Sus domicrimus'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 || {{icon|Alphorn Mastohog|v=PSS|y}} || ''Sus materuccinas'' | | 16 || {{icon|Alphorn Mastohog|v=PSS|y}} || ''Sus materuccinas'' | ||
|- | |||
| 17 || {{icon|Jamboree Blowhog|v=HP|y}} || ''Sus panicestivity'' | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || {{icon|Tusked Blowhog|v=P4|y}} || ''Sus magdentum'' | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || {{icon|Frosthop Blowhog|v=HP|y}} || ''Sus glacilepus'' | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || {{icon|Floataswine|v=HP|y}} || ''Sus laevis'' | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || {{icon|Snowy Blowhog|v=P4|y}} || ''Sus nivisventis'' | |||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] | [[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Latest revision as of 05:46, 18 June 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin: The Golden Carrot, a fanon game created by Mr slumbo. |
This is the Piklopedia, a list of enemies, of Pikmin: The Golden Carrot.
Enemies
# | Icon and name | Scientific name | Family |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii russus | Grub-dog |
2 | Orange Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii orangium | |
3 | Whiptongue Bulborb | Oculus longolingua | |
4 | Spotty Bulbear | Oculus terriblis dotticum | |
5 | Dwarf Bulbear | ||
6 | Fiery Bulblax | Oculus vulcanus | |
7 | Arboreal Whiptongue Bulborb | Oculus longolingua absalomus | |
8 | Tapioca Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii luxmentis | |
9 | Fiery Blowhog | Sus draconus | Blowhog |
10 | Watery Blowhog | Sus loogiens | |
11 | Somnolent Blowhog | Sus psueditapirus | |
12 | Puffy Blowhog | Sus inflata | |
13 | Blowtorch Blowhog | Sus aestas | |
14 | Suckerpunch Blowhog | Sus cetepugnus | |
15 | Borealic Blowhog | Sus domicrimus | |
16 | Alphorn Mastohog | Sus materuccinas | |
17 | Jamboree Blowhog | Sus panicestivity | |
18 | Tusked Blowhog | Sus magdentum | |
19 | Frosthop Blowhog | Sus glacilepus | |
20 | Floataswine | Sus laevis | |
21 | Snowy Blowhog | Sus nivisventis |