Pikmin: The Golden Carrot/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 || {{icon|Tapioca Bulborb|v=PSS|y}} || ''Oculus kageyamii luxmentis'' | | 8 || {{icon|Tapioca Bulborb|v=PSS|y}} || ''Oculus kageyamii luxmentis'' | ||
|} | |- | ||
| 9 || {{icon|Fiery Blowhog|v=P3|y}} || ''Sus draconus'' || rowspan=13 | [[Blowhog family|Blowhog]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || {{icon|Watery Blowhog|v=P3|y}} || ''Sus loogiens'' | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || {{icon|Somnolent Blowhog|v=PSS|y}} || ''Sus psueditapirus'' | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || {{icon|Puffy Blowhog|v=P3|y}} || ''Sus inflata'' | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || {{icon|Blowtorch Blowhog|v=PSS|y}} || ''Sus aestas'' | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || {{icon|Suckerpunch Blowhog|v=PSS|y}} || ''Sus cetepugnus'' | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || {{icon|Borealic Blowhog|v=PSS|y}} || ''Sus domicrimus'' | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || {{icon|Alphorn Mastohog|v=PSS|y}} || ''Sus materuccinas'' | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || {{icon|Jamboree Blowhog|v=HP|y}} || ''Sus panicestivity'' | |||
|- | |||
| 18 || {{icon|Tusked Blowhog|v=P4|y}} || ''Sus magdentum'' | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || {{icon|Frosthop Blowhog|v=HP|y}} || ''Sus glacilepus'' | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || {{icon|Floataswine|v=HP|y}} || ''Sus laevis'' | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || {{icon|Snowy Blowhog|v=P4|y}} || ''Sus nivisventis'' | |||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] | [[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Latest revision as of 05:46, 18 June 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin: The Golden Carrot, a fanon game created by Mr slumbo. |
This is the Piklopedia, a list of enemies, of Pikmin: The Golden Carrot.
Enemies
# | Icon and name | Scientific name | Family |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ![]() |
Oculus kageyamii russus | Grub-dog |
2 | ![]() |
Oculus kageyamii orangium | |
3 | ![]() |
Oculus longolingua | |
4 | ![]() |
Oculus terriblis dotticum | |
5 | ![]() | ||
6 | ![]() |
Oculus vulcanus | |
7 | ![]() |
Oculus longolingua absalomus | |
8 | ![]() |
Oculus kageyamii luxmentis | |
9 | ![]() |
Sus draconus | Blowhog |
10 | ![]() |
Sus loogiens | |
11 | ![]() |
Sus psueditapirus | |
12 | ![]() |
Sus inflata | |
13 | ![]() |
Sus aestas | |
14 | ![]() |
Sus cetepugnus | |
15 | ![]() |
Sus domicrimus | |
16 | ![]() |
Sus materuccinas | |
17 | ![]() |
Sus panicestivity | |
18 | ![]() |
Sus magdentum | |
19 | ![]() |
Sus glacilepus | |
20 | ![]() |
Sus laevis | |
21 | ![]() |
Sus nivisventis |