Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
m (Minor tweaks.) |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{italic title|''Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures''/Piklopedia}} | |||
{{media|Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures|Neocraftz1553}} | |||
This is the '''[[Piklopedia]]''', a list of enemies, of ''[[Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures]]''. | |||
{|class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!#!! | !# !! Name !! Scientific name !! Family !! Health !! Weight !! Max.<br>carriers !! Poko<br>value !! Seeds<br>produced | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||[[ | | 1 || [[Red Bulborb]] || ''Oculus kageyamii russus''||rowspan="8" | [[Grub-dog family]] || 1,000 || 10 || 20 || {{pokos|10}} || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2||[[ | | 2 || [[Orange Bulborb]] || ''Oculus kageyamii orangium'' || 1,800 || 10 || 20 || {{pokos|15}} || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||[[ | | 3 || [[Hairy Bulborb]] || ''Oculus kageyamii folliculus'' || 850 || 10 || 20 || {{pokos|12}} || 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4||[[ | | 4 || [[Crystal Bulborb]] || ''Oculus kageyamii adamantem''|| 1,250 || 12 || 24 || {{pokos|18}} || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5||[[ | | 5 || [[Spotty Bulbear]] || ''Oculus terribilis dotticum'' || 1,800 || 12 || 24 || {{pokos|15}} || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6||[[ | | 6 || [[Wandering Bulbear]] || ''Oculus terribilis erraverunt'' || 2,400 || 15 || 30 || {{pokos|20}} || 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||[[ | | 7 || [[Water Dumple]] || ''Ichthyosa felinis'' || 250 || 5 || 10 || {{pokos|7}} || 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 || [[Lava Dumple]] || ''Ichthyosa ignis'' || 500 || 6 || 12 || {{pokos|9}} || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9 || [[Dwarf Red Bulborb]] || ''Pansarus pseudoculii russus'' ||rowspan="4" | [[Breadbug family]] || 200 || 3 || 6 || {{pokos|4}} || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 || [[Dwarf Orange Bulborb]] || ''Pansarus pseudooculii orangium'' || 350 || 3 || 6 || {{pokos|5}} || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 || [[Breadbug]] || ''Pansarus gluttonae'' || 800 || 3 || 6 || {{pokos|4}} || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 || [[Spicy Breadbug]] || ''Pansarus ignis'' || 1,000 || 3 || 6 || {{pokos|7}} || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 || [[Female Sheargrub]] || ''Himeagea mandibulosa'' ||rowspan="4" | [[Mandiblard family]] || 50 || 1 || 2 || {{pokos|2}} || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || [[Male Sheargrub]] || ''Himeagea mandibulosa'' || 75 || 1 || 2 || {{pokos|3}} || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || [[Shearwig]] || ''Himeagea volaris'' || 100 || 1 || 2 || {{pokos|4}} || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 || [[Blazing Shearwig]] || ''Himeagea incendium'' || 150 || 1 || 2 || {{pokos|5}} || 4 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 || [[Wollywog]] || ''Amphicaris albino'' || [[Amphituber family]] || 1,000 || 5 || 10 || {{pokos|5}} || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Peckish Aristocrab]] || ''Uga bulla'' || [[Onionshell family]] || 1,500 || 8 || 16 || {{pokos|15}} || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Tendrilled Slimespawn]] || ''Unknown'' || [[Mollusking family]] || 1,200 || 3 || 6 || {{pokos|10}} || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Ivory Dweevil]] || ''Unknown'' || [[Dweevil family]] || 200 || 4 || 6 || {{pokos|6}} || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Ferrying Dirigibug]] || ''Unknown''|| [[Dirigibug family]] || 1,200 || 3 || 6 || {{pokos|4}} || 5 | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Giant Breadbug]] || ''Pansarus gigantus'' || [[Breadbug family]] || 2,250 || 10 || 20 || {{pokos|70}} || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Diamond Long Legs]] || ''Pseudoarachnia iaspis'' || rowspan="2" |[[Arachnorb family]] || 7500 || colspan="4" rowspan="2" | N/A | |||
|- | |||
| ? || [[Savvy Gourmet Legs|Silverware Long Legs]] || ''N/A'' || 7500 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Latest revision as of 15:06, 15 October 2022
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures, a fanon game created by Neocraftz1553. |
This is the Piklopedia, a list of enemies, of Pikmin: Treacherous Treasures.
# | Name | Scientific name | Family | Health | Weight | Max. carriers |
Poko value |
Seeds produced |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii russus | Grub-dog family | 1,000 | 10 | 20 | × 10 | 12 |
2 | Orange Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii orangium | 1,800 | 10 | 20 | × 15 | 14 | |
3 | Hairy Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii folliculus | 850 | 10 | 20 | × 12 | 12 | |
4 | Crystal Bulborb | Oculus kageyamii adamantem | 1,250 | 12 | 24 | × 18 | 14 | |
5 | Spotty Bulbear | Oculus terribilis dotticum | 1,800 | 12 | 24 | × 15 | 14 | |
6 | Wandering Bulbear | Oculus terribilis erraverunt | 2,400 | 15 | 30 | × 20 | 18 | |
7 | Water Dumple | Ichthyosa felinis | 250 | 5 | 10 | × 7 | 5 | |
8 | Lava Dumple | Ichthyosa ignis | 500 | 6 | 12 | × 9 | 7 | |
9 | Dwarf Red Bulborb | Pansarus pseudoculii russus | Breadbug family | 200 | 3 | 6 | × 4 | 4 |
10 | Dwarf Orange Bulborb | Pansarus pseudooculii orangium | 350 | 3 | 6 | × 5 | 5 | |
11 | Breadbug | Pansarus gluttonae | 800 | 3 | 6 | × 4 | 4 | |
12 | Spicy Breadbug | Pansarus ignis | 1,000 | 3 | 6 | × 7 | 5 | |
13 | Female Sheargrub | Himeagea mandibulosa | Mandiblard family | 50 | 1 | 2 | × 2 | 2 |
14 | Male Sheargrub | Himeagea mandibulosa | 75 | 1 | 2 | × 3 | 3 | |
15 | Shearwig | Himeagea volaris | 100 | 1 | 2 | × 4 | 3 | |
16 | Blazing Shearwig | Himeagea incendium | 150 | 1 | 2 | × 5 | 4 | |
17 | Wollywog | Amphicaris albino | Amphituber family | 1,000 | 5 | 10 | × 5 | 8 |
? | Peckish Aristocrab | Uga bulla | Onionshell family | 1,500 | 8 | 16 | × 15 | 15 |
? | Tendrilled Slimespawn | Unknown | Mollusking family | 1,200 | 3 | 6 | × 10 | 20 |
? | Ivory Dweevil | Unknown | Dweevil family | 200 | 4 | 6 | × 6 | 5 |
? | Ferrying Dirigibug | Unknown | Dirigibug family | 1,200 | 3 | 6 | × 4 | 5 |
? | Giant Breadbug | Pansarus gigantus | Breadbug family | 2,250 | 10 | 20 | × 70 | 12 |
? | Diamond Long Legs | Pseudoarachnia iaspis | Arachnorb family | 7500 | N/A | |||
? | Silverware Long Legs | N/A | 7500 |