Pikmin V/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
En Passant (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
En Passant (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(33 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{italic title|''Pikmin V''/Piklopedia}} | ||
{{Pikmin V}} | {{Pikmin V}} | ||
The '''Piklopedia''' of ''[[Pikmin V]]''. | The '''[[Piklopedia]]''' of ''[[Pikmin V]]''. Many returning enemies have been reclassified in their scientific name or their families. | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!{{tt|#|Entry number on the Piklopedia listing}}!!Name!!Scientific name!!Family!!HP!!data-sort-type=number|Weight!!Max.<br>carriers!!Seeds<br>produced | !{{tt|#|Entry number on the Piklopedia listing}}!!Name!!Scientific name!!Family!!HP!!data-sort-type=number|Weight!!Max.<br>carriers!!Seeds<br>produced | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||[[Red Bulborb]]||'' | |1||[[Dwarf Red Bulborb#In Pikmin V|Dwarf Red Bulborb]]||''Pseudooculus russus''||Breadbug||80||3||6||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2||[[Orange Bulborb]]||'' | |2||[[Dwarf Orange Bulborb#In Pikmin V|Dwarf Orange Bulborb]]||''Pseudooculus orangium''||Breadbug||100||3||6||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||[[ | |3||[[Snow Bulborb#In Pikmin V|Snow Bulborb]]||''Pseudooculus nivosus''||Breadbug||120||3||6||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4||[[ | |4||[[Red Bulborb#In Pikmin V|Red Bulborb]]||''Oculus russus''||Grub-Dog||400||10||20||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5||[[ | |5||[[Orange Bulborb#In Pikmin V|Orange Bulborb]]||''Oculus orangium''||Grub-Dog||440||10||20||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6||[[ | |6||[[Hairy Bulborb#In Pikmin V|Hairy Bulborb]]||''Oculus folliculus''||Grub-Dog||480||10||20||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||[[ | |7||[[Dwarf Bulbear#In Pikmin V|Dwarf Bulbear]]||''Latere terriblis'' (juvenile)||Grub-Dog||200||3||6||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8||[[ | |8||[[Spotty Bulbear#In Pikmin V|Spotty Bulbear]]||''Latere terriblis''||Grub-Dog||720||12||24||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9||[[Water Dumple]]||'' | |9||[[Water Dumple#In Pikmin V|Water Dumple]]||''Ichthyosa felinis''||Grub-Dog||200||5||10||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||[[ | |10||[[Serpentine Dumpeel]]||''Ichthyosa basilicus''||Grub-Dog||2000||35||60||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||[[ | |11||[[Breadbug#In Pikmin V|Breadbug]]||''Pansarus gluttonae''||Breadbug||10||3||6||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||[[ | |12||[[Pulsar Flapbat]]||''Phylloptera scanaretina''||Breadbug||320||5||10||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||[[ | |13||[[Frightface Ponchare]]||''Auripingi formido''||Droopit||300||7||15||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||[[ | |14||[[Fiery Blowhog#In Pikmin V|Fiery Blowhog]]||''Sus draconus''||Blowhog||400||5||10||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||[[ | |15||[[Watery Blowhog#In Pikmin V|Watery Blowhog]]||''Sus loogiens''||Blowhog||400||5||10||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||[[ | |16||[[Puffy Blowhog#In Pikmin V|Puffy Blowhog]]||''Aerinavi inflata''||Blowhog||1200||2||4||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||[[ | |17||[[Withering Blowhog#In Pikmin V|Withering Blowhog]]||''Aerinavi decrepita''||Blowhog||800||2||4||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||[[ | |18||[[Arenose Cannon Larva]]||''Granitus artaburra'' (larva)||Lithopod||360||7||15||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||[[ | |19||[[Armored Cannon Larva#In Pikmin V|Armored Cannon Larva]]||''Granitus chukkulinae'' (larva)||Lithopod||360||7||15||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||[[ | |20||[[Armored Cannon Beetle#In Pikmin V|Armored Cannon Beetle]]||''Granitus chukkulinae''||Lithopod||1000||30||50||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||[[ | |21||[[Iridescent Flint Beetle#In Pikmin V|Iridescent Flint Beetle]]||''Pilli envelopens''||Flint Beetle||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||[[ | |22||[[Iridescent Glint Beetle#In Pikmin V|Gilded Flint Beetle]]||''Pilli auricus''||Flint Beetle||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||[[ | |23||[[Cloaking Burrow-nit#In Pikmin V|Cloaking Burrow-nit]]||''Trilobitins reclusiva''||Burrow-nit||180||7||14||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||[[ | |24||[[Joustmite#In Pikmin V|Joustmite]]||''Trilobitins cristis''||Burrow-nit||180||7||14||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||[[ | |25||[[Female Sheargrub#In Pikmin V|Female Sheargrub]]||''Himeagea mandibulosa'' (female)||Mandiblard||20||1||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26||[[ | |26||[[Male Sheargrub#In Pikmin V|Male Sheargrub]]||''Himeagea mandibulosa'' (male)||Mandiblard||20||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27||[[ | |27||[[Shearwig#In Pikmin V|Shearwig]]||''Himeagea volaris''||Mandiblard||30||1||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28||[[ | |28||[[Worker Beeb#In Pikmin V|Lowly Rolyant]]||''Beeb contidianum''||Soplouse||40||1||1||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29||[[ | |29||[[Bombardier Beeb#In Pikmin V|Bombardier Rolyant]]||''Beeb explodus''||Soplouse||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30||[[ | |30||[[King Beeb#In Pikmin V|Ballistic Rolyant]]||''Beeb regalis''||Soplouse||800||15||25||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31||[[ | |31||[[Swooping Snitchbug#In Pikmin V|Swooping Snitchbug]]||''Scarpanica kesperens''||Scarpanid||400||3||6||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32||[[ | |32||[[Ravenous Whiskerpillar#In Pikmin V|Ravenous Whiskerpillar]]||''Oscapilli essuriens'' (larva)||Suckerfly||100||1||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33||[[ | |33||[[Whiskercoon]]||''Oscapilli essuriens'' (chrysalis)||Suckerfly||800||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34||[[ | |34||[[Ravenous Whiskermoth]]||''Oscapilli essuriens''||Suckerfly||1200||10||20||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||[[ | |35||[[Unmarked Spectralid#In Pikmin V|Unmarked Spectralids]]||''Fenestari prismatus''||Flutterbie||1||1||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36||[[ | |36||[[Nectarous Dandelfly#In Pikmin V|Nectarous Dandelfly]]||''Anisopterid ambrosius''||Dandelfly||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37||[[ | |37||[[Skitter Leaf#In Pikmin V|Skitter Leaf]]||''Rus pseudoarbicans''||Skitterling||18||1||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38||[[ | |38||[[Desiccated Skitter Leaf#In Pikmin V|Desiccated Skitter Leaf]]||''Rus mortifeuillea''||Skitterling||30||1||1||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39||[[ | |39||[[Skeeterskate#In Pikmin V|Skeeterskate]]||''Gerridus clavomacula''||Skitterling||18||2||4||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40||[[ | |40||[[Antenna Beetle#In Pikmin V|Antenna Spricket]]||''Raiocontra mesmeri''||Kettlebug||280||3||6||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41||[[ | |41||[[Sprightly Munchirp]]||''Maldenta prodeus''||Kettlebug||240||3||6||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42||[[ | |42||[[Glossy Periscorp]]||''Capsidi nitoris''||Caudifuge||240||5||10||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43||[[ | |43||[[Obsidian Periscorp]]||''Capsidi exterro''||Caudifuge||1000||15||25||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44||[[ | |44||[[Arachnode#In Pikmin V|Arachnode]]||''Clavo fictusphera''||Orb-weaver||240||3||6||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||[[ | |45||[[Beady Long Legs#In Pikmin V|Beady Long Legs]]||''Pseudoarachnia tegimens''||Arachnorb||1000||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46||[[ | |46||[[Icebound Long Legs]]||''Pseudoarachnia cryotheca''||Arachnorb||1800||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47||[[ | |47||[[Sluguum]]||''Orboca charybdis''||Sandgast||320||5||10||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48||[[ | |48||[[Wogpole#In Pikmin V|Wolpole]]||''Amphicaris frondiferorum'' (juvenile)||Amphituber||30||1||1||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49||[[ | |49||[[Yellow Wollywog#In Pikmin V|Yellow Wollyhop]]||''Amphicaris frondiferorum''||Amphituber||360||5||10||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50||[[ | |50||[[Wollywog#In Pikmin V|Wollyhop]]||''Amphicaris albino''||Amphituber||480||5||10||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51||[[ | |51||[[Grimy Bullhop]]||''Jicami robigium''||Amphituber||1600||30||50||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52||[[ | |52||[[Pale Slushop]]||''Aglaci lapidesco''||Slipdry||320||5||10||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53||[[ | |53||[[Puckering Blinnow#In Pikmin V|Puckering Blinnow]]||''Narrolingus piscatum''||Dartfish||30||1||2||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54||[[ | |54||[[Gray Gecklef]]||''Bindeliform gris''||Colapod||800||8||15||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55||[[ | |55||[[Burrowing Snagret#In Pikmin V|Burrowing Snagret]]||''Shirpedes anacondii''||Snavian||1000||20||40||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56||[[ | |56||[[Glam Clockwol]]||''Mecharallis voltais''||Unknown||500||5||10||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57||[[ | |57||[[Gloom Clockwol]]||''Mecharallis putrum''||Unknown||500||5||10||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58||[[ | |58||[[Grand Clockwol]]||''Mecharallis bonanza''||Unknown||700||5||10||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59||[[ | |59||[[Triparted Groink]]||''Megaplod triskelion''||Unknown||1600||15||25||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60||[[ | |60||[[Mamuta#In Pikmin V|Mamuta]]||''Hortulanus asymmetria''||Unknown||1000||10||20||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61||[[ | |61||[[Creeping Chrysanthemum#In Pikmin V|Creeping Chrysanthemum]]||''Contrafloris buphthalmus''||Impostflor||340||10||20||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62||[[ | |62||[[Pellet Poser#In Pikmin V|Pellet Poser]]||''Contrafloris amplunutrio''||Impostflor||480||8 (body)<br>1(eye)||15<br>2||10<br>5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63||[[ | |63||[[Crimson Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Crimson Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus rubrus'' (pistillated)||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64||[[ | |64||[[Orange Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Sunset Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus arancium'' (pistillated)||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65||[[ | |65||[[Golden Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Golden Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus aurubis'' (pistillated)||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66||[[ | |66||[[Rock Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Slate Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus saxum'' (pistillated)||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67||[[ | |67||[[Ivory Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Ivory Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus venalbius'' (pistillated)||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68||[[ | |68||[[Clawed Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Ebony Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus unguis'' (pistillated)||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69||[[ | |69||[[Violet Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Violet Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus yokozunum'' (pistillated)||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70||[[ | |70||[[Lapis Lazuli Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Lapis Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus caerula'' (pistillated)||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71||[[ | |71||[[Winged Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Cherry Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus volarosa'' (pistillated)||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72||[[ | |72||[[Queen Candypop Bud#In Pikmin V|Queen Candypop Bud]]||''Pikminus regina''||Pikmin||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73||[[ | |73||[[Pellet Posy#In Pikmin V|Pellet Posy]]||''Amplus nutrio''||Bundle Posy||30 (1)<br>150 (5)<br>400(10)||1<br>5<br>10||2<br>10<br>20||2<br>5<br>10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74||[[ | |74||[[Nectar Posy]]||''Amplus melleum''||Bundle Posy||30||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75||[[ | |75||[[Burgeoning Spiderwort#In Pikmin V|Burgeoning Spiderwort]]||''Ommatidius vegetare''||Spiderwort||60 (per berry)||1||1||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76||[[ | |76||[[Creeprope]]||''Copulus ouroborus''||Elastangle||9||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77||[[ | |77||[[Vinenome Snatcher]]||''Abies tenderii''||Elastangle||300||4||8||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78|| | |78||[[Flukeweed#In Pikmin V|Flukeweed]]||''Violinae fictus''||Fern||Varies||1||10||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79||[[ | |79||[[Common Glowcap#In Pikmin V|Common Glowcap]]||''Fungi luminarium''||Glowcap||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80||[[ | |80||[[Umbrella Glowcap|Umbrella Glowcap]]||''Fungi heliculum''||Glowcap||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81||[[ | |81||[[Lantern Glowcap|Lantern Glowcap]]||''Fungi mobilis''||Glowcap||10||3||6||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82||[[ | |82||[[Spotcap#In Pikmin V|Spotcap]]||''Boletus rutunda''||Spotcap||40||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83|| | |83||[[Toxcap]]||''Boletus fellis''||Spotcap||40||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84||[[Kingcap#In Pikmin V|Kingcap]]||''Boletus gigantica''||Spotcap||400||N/A||N/A||N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85||[[Puffstool#In Pikmin V|Puffstool]]||''Fungirussus elasticis''||Sporovid||1000||15||25||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86||[[Pitching Limbermole]]||''Whackwaggi ridico''||Limbermole||1500||20||30||30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87||[[Sandsifting Mawfish]]||''Pesceterra limnivorus''||Landfish||2500||25||35||30 | ||
|- | |||
|88||[[Overgrowth Vydra]]||''Abies infinitum''||Elastangle||800 x4 heads||8 (per head)||15||10 | |||
|- | |||
|89||[[Emperor Bulblax#In Pikmin V|Emperor Bulblax]]||''Belua supremus''||Grub-Dog||4000||30||50||50 | |||
|- | |||
|90||[[Cometdust Magjay]]||''Hirunpica cryonis''||Streamtail||3000||20||35||30 | |||
|- | |||
|91||Curious Gel||Unknown||Unknown||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|91||Curious Slime||Unknown||Unknown||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|91||Curious Protoplasm||Unknown||Unknown||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|91||Curious Organism||Unknown||Unknown||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|91||???||Unknown||Unknown||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|92||[[Red Protowraith]]||Unknown||[[Protowraith]]||400||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|93||[[Orange Protowraith]]||Unknown||[[Protowraith]]||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|94||[[Yellow Protowraith]]||Unknown||[[Protowraith]]||200||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|95||[[Blue Protowraith]]||Unknown||[[Protowraith]]||1000||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|96||[[Purple Protowraith]]||Unknown||[[Protowraith]]||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|97||[[Pink Protowraith]]||Unknown||[[Protowraith]]||N/A||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|98||[[White Protowraith]]||Unknown||[[Protowraith]]||100||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|99||[[Gray Protowraith]]||Unknown||[[Protowraith]]||300||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|- | |||
|100||[[Black Protowraith]]||Unknown||[[Protowraith]]||100||N/A||N/A||N/A | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Pikmin V|*]] | ||
[[Category:Pikmin V enemies|*]] | |||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Latest revision as of 06:30, 12 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin V, a fanon game created by En Passant. |
The Piklopedia of Pikmin V. Many returning enemies have been reclassified in their scientific name or their families.
# | Name | Scientific name | Family | HP | Weight | Max. carriers |
Seeds produced |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dwarf Red Bulborb | Pseudooculus russus | Breadbug | 80 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
2 | Dwarf Orange Bulborb | Pseudooculus orangium | Breadbug | 100 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
3 | Snow Bulborb | Pseudooculus nivosus | Breadbug | 120 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
4 | Red Bulborb | Oculus russus | Grub-Dog | 400 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
5 | Orange Bulborb | Oculus orangium | Grub-Dog | 440 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
6 | Hairy Bulborb | Oculus folliculus | Grub-Dog | 480 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
7 | Dwarf Bulbear | Latere terriblis (juvenile) | Grub-Dog | 200 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
8 | Spotty Bulbear | Latere terriblis | Grub-Dog | 720 | 12 | 24 | 20 |
9 | Water Dumple | Ichthyosa felinis | Grub-Dog | 200 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
10 | Serpentine Dumpeel | Ichthyosa basilicus | Grub-Dog | 2000 | 35 | 60 | 50 |
11 | Breadbug | Pansarus gluttonae | Breadbug | 10 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
12 | Pulsar Flapbat | Phylloptera scanaretina | Breadbug | 320 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
13 | Frightface Ponchare | Auripingi formido | Droopit | 300 | 7 | 15 | 8 |
14 | Fiery Blowhog | Sus draconus | Blowhog | 400 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
15 | Watery Blowhog | Sus loogiens | Blowhog | 400 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
16 | Puffy Blowhog | Aerinavi inflata | Blowhog | 1200 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
17 | Withering Blowhog | Aerinavi decrepita | Blowhog | 800 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
18 | Arenose Cannon Larva | Granitus artaburra (larva) | Lithopod | 360 | 7 | 15 | 6 |
19 | Armored Cannon Larva | Granitus chukkulinae (larva) | Lithopod | 360 | 7 | 15 | 8 |
20 | Armored Cannon Beetle | Granitus chukkulinae | Lithopod | 1000 | 30 | 50 | 30 |
21 | Iridescent Flint Beetle | Pilli envelopens | Flint Beetle | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
22 | Gilded Flint Beetle | Pilli auricus | Flint Beetle | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
23 | Cloaking Burrow-nit | Trilobitins reclusiva | Burrow-nit | 180 | 7 | 14 | 7 |
24 | Joustmite | Trilobitins cristis | Burrow-nit | 180 | 7 | 14 | 7 |
25 | Female Sheargrub | Himeagea mandibulosa (female) | Mandiblard | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
26 | Male Sheargrub | Himeagea mandibulosa (male) | Mandiblard | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
27 | Shearwig | Himeagea volaris | Mandiblard | 30 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
28 | Lowly Rolyant | Beeb contidianum | Soplouse | 40 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
29 | Bombardier Rolyant | Beeb explodus | Soplouse | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
30 | Ballistic Rolyant | Beeb regalis | Soplouse | 800 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
31 | Swooping Snitchbug | Scarpanica kesperens | Scarpanid | 400 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
32 | Ravenous Whiskerpillar | Oscapilli essuriens (larva) | Suckerfly | 100 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
33 | Whiskercoon | Oscapilli essuriens (chrysalis) | Suckerfly | 800 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
34 | Ravenous Whiskermoth | Oscapilli essuriens | Suckerfly | 1200 | 10 | 20 | 20 |
35 | Unmarked Spectralids | Fenestari prismatus | Flutterbie | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
36 | Nectarous Dandelfly | Anisopterid ambrosius | Dandelfly | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
37 | Skitter Leaf | Rus pseudoarbicans | Skitterling | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
38 | Desiccated Skitter Leaf | Rus mortifeuillea | Skitterling | 30 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
39 | Skeeterskate | Gerridus clavomacula | Skitterling | 18 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
40 | Antenna Spricket | Raiocontra mesmeri | Kettlebug | 280 | 3 | 6 | 4 |
41 | Sprightly Munchirp | Maldenta prodeus | Kettlebug | 240 | 3 | 6 | 5 |
42 | Glossy Periscorp | Capsidi nitoris | Caudifuge | 240 | 5 | 10 | 8 |
43 | Obsidian Periscorp | Capsidi exterro | Caudifuge | 1000 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
44 | Arachnode | Clavo fictusphera | Orb-weaver | 240 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
45 | Beady Long Legs | Pseudoarachnia tegimens | Arachnorb | 1000 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
46 | Icebound Long Legs | Pseudoarachnia cryotheca | Arachnorb | 1800 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
47 | Sluguum | Orboca charybdis | Sandgast | 320 | 5 | 10 | 6 |
48 | Wolpole | Amphicaris frondiferorum (juvenile) | Amphituber | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
49 | Yellow Wollyhop | Amphicaris frondiferorum | Amphituber | 360 | 5 | 10 | 8 |
50 | Wollyhop | Amphicaris albino | Amphituber | 480 | 5 | 10 | 10 |
51 | Grimy Bullhop | Jicami robigium | Amphituber | 1600 | 30 | 50 | 30 |
52 | Pale Slushop | Aglaci lapidesco | Slipdry | 320 | 5 | 10 | 8 |
53 | Puckering Blinnow | Narrolingus piscatum | Dartfish | 30 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
54 | Gray Gecklef | Bindeliform gris | Colapod | 800 | 8 | 15 | 15 |
55 | Burrowing Snagret | Shirpedes anacondii | Snavian | 1000 | 20 | 40 | 20 |
56 | Glam Clockwol | Mecharallis voltais | Unknown | 500 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
57 | Gloom Clockwol | Mecharallis putrum | Unknown | 500 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
58 | Grand Clockwol | Mecharallis bonanza | Unknown | 700 | 5 | 10 | 10 |
59 | Triparted Groink | Megaplod triskelion | Unknown | 1600 | 15 | 25 | 30 |
60 | Mamuta | Hortulanus asymmetria | Unknown | 1000 | 10 | 20 | 10 |
61 | Creeping Chrysanthemum | Contrafloris buphthalmus | Impostflor | 340 | 10 | 20 | 12 |
62 | Pellet Poser | Contrafloris amplunutrio | Impostflor | 480 | 8 (body) 1(eye) |
15 2 |
10 5 |
63 | Crimson Candypop Bud | Pikminus rubrus (pistillated) | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
64 | Sunset Candypop Bud | Pikminus arancium (pistillated) | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
65 | Golden Candypop Bud | Pikminus aurubis (pistillated) | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
66 | Slate Candypop Bud | Pikminus saxum (pistillated) | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
67 | Ivory Candypop Bud | Pikminus venalbius (pistillated) | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
68 | Ebony Candypop Bud | Pikminus unguis (pistillated) | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
69 | Violet Candypop Bud | Pikminus yokozunum (pistillated) | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
70 | Lapis Candypop Bud | Pikminus caerula (pistillated) | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
71 | Cherry Candypop Bud | Pikminus volarosa (pistillated) | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
72 | Queen Candypop Bud | Pikminus regina | Pikmin | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
73 | Pellet Posy | Amplus nutrio | Bundle Posy | 30 (1) 150 (5) 400(10) |
1 5 10 |
2 10 20 |
2 5 10 |
74 | Nectar Posy | Amplus melleum | Bundle Posy | 30 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
75 | Burgeoning Spiderwort | Ommatidius vegetare | Spiderwort | 60 (per berry) | 1 | 1 | N/A |
76 | Creeprope | Copulus ouroborus | Elastangle | 9 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
77 | Vinenome Snatcher | Abies tenderii | Elastangle | 300 | 4 | 8 | 7 |
78 | Flukeweed | Violinae fictus | Fern | Varies | 1 | 10 | N/A |
79 | Common Glowcap | Fungi luminarium | Glowcap | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
80 | Umbrella Glowcap | Fungi heliculum | Glowcap | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
81 | Lantern Glowcap | Fungi mobilis | Glowcap | 10 | 3 | 6 | N/A |
82 | Spotcap | Boletus rutunda | Spotcap | 40 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
83 | Toxcap | Boletus fellis | Spotcap | 40 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
84 | Kingcap | Boletus gigantica | Spotcap | 400 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
85 | Puffstool | Fungirussus elasticis | Sporovid | 1000 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
86 | Pitching Limbermole | Whackwaggi ridico | Limbermole | 1500 | 20 | 30 | 30 |
87 | Sandsifting Mawfish | Pesceterra limnivorus | Landfish | 2500 | 25 | 35 | 30 |
88 | Overgrowth Vydra | Abies infinitum | Elastangle | 800 x4 heads | 8 (per head) | 15 | 10 |
89 | Emperor Bulblax | Belua supremus | Grub-Dog | 4000 | 30 | 50 | 50 |
90 | Cometdust Magjay | Hirunpica cryonis | Streamtail | 3000 | 20 | 35 | 30 |
91 | Curious Gel | Unknown | Unknown | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
91 | Curious Slime | Unknown | Unknown | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
91 | Curious Protoplasm | Unknown | Unknown | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
91 | Curious Organism | Unknown | Unknown | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
91 | ??? | Unknown | Unknown | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
92 | Red Protowraith | Unknown | Protowraith | 400 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
93 | Orange Protowraith | Unknown | Protowraith | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
94 | Yellow Protowraith | Unknown | Protowraith | 200 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
95 | Blue Protowraith | Unknown | Protowraith | 1000 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
96 | Purple Protowraith | Unknown | Protowraith | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
97 | Pink Protowraith | Unknown | Protowraith | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A |
98 | White Protowraith | Unknown | Protowraith | 100 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
99 | Gray Protowraith | Unknown | Protowraith | 300 | N/A | N/A | N/A |
100 | Black Protowraith | Unknown | Protowraith | 100 | N/A | N/A | N/A |