Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Purple Pikmin]] || Pikminidae yokozunum || [[Pikmin family]] | | [[Purple Pikmin]] || Pikminidae yokozunum || [[Pikmin family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mushroom Pikmin]] || Pikminidae boletus || [[Pikmin family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Winged Pikmin]] || Pikminidae volarosa || [[Pikmin family]] | | [[Winged Pikmin]] || Pikminidae volarosa || [[Pikmin family]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Blizzarding Blowhog|Titan Snowy Blowhog]]''' || Proicotruncus nivisventis (hypertrophic) || [[Blowhog family]] | | '''[[Blizzarding Blowhog|Titan Snowy Blowhog]]''' || Proicotruncus nivisventis (hypertrophic) || [[Blowhog family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tusked Blowhog]] || Proicotruncus dentis || [[Blowhog family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Puffy Blowhog]] || Proicotruncus inflata flabilis || [[Blowhog family]] | | [[Puffy Blowhog]] || Proicotruncus inflata flabilis || [[Blowhog family]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Needlesnout Blowhog|Needlenose Blowhog]] || Proicotruncus cuspis || [[Blowhog family]] | | [[Needlesnout Blowhog|Needlenose Blowhog]] || Proicotruncus cuspis || [[Blowhog family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Grabbit]] || Rhodoloimos salito salito|| [[Jellyper family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jabbit]] || Rhodoloimos salito terebro|| [[Jellyper family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pincing Crystasinge]] || Reflecitunis penetrabilis || [[Jellyper family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Galvanic Crystasinge]]''' || Reflecitunis electriscantus || [[Jellyper family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Medusal Slurker]] || Stauromedusae manifoldii || [[Umbloda family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Clicking Slurker]] || Stauromedusae descendii || [[Umbloda family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Luring Slurker]]''' || Stauromedusae lengens || [[Umbloda family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Creeping Chrysanthemum]] || Falsiflora rovinia || [[Chrysanthemum family|Falsifloran family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Startle Spore|Startle Shroom]] || Falsiflora fungenesus || [[Chrysanthemum family|Falsifloran family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pellet Poser]] || Falsiflora globulo || [[Chrysanthemum family|Falsifloran family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fluketrap]] || Falsiflora concha || [[Chrysanthemum family|Falsifloran family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Goolix]]''' || Binuclei siphonophorus || [[Goolix family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Foolix]]''' || Mononuclei stellacodus || [[Goolix family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cloaking Burrow-nit]] || Trilobitins reclusiva || [[Burrow-nit family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Joustmite]] || Trilobitins reversa reversa || [[Burrow-nit family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flighty Joustmite]] || Trilobitins reversa volanti || [[Burrow-nit family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Snappy Joustmite|Snapping Joustmite]] || Trilobitins mordax || [[Burrow-nit family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Hypnotic Burrow-nit|Mushroom Burrow-nit]]''' || Trilobitins glomerorum || [[Burrow-nit family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spornet]] || Melissans manovenenum || [[Fuzzbuzz family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Winter Spornet]] || Melissans pruinosus || [[Fuzzbuzz family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Burrowing Snagret]]''' || Shiropedes anacondii|| [[Snavian family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Downy Snagret]] || Shiropedes anacondii (fledgeling) || [[Snavian family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Pileated Snagret]]''' || Shiropedes ambulatria || [[Snavian family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Burrowing Snarrow]]''' || Liturostrum procerus|| [[Snavian family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Luminous Snarrow]]''' || Liturostrum lucidum || [[Snavian family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:18, 9 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to the games in the Cyberverse timeline, created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5 (MPA version). Bosses and mini-bosses are written in bold letters. Currently unfinished, order of creatures may not be final.