Pikmin: Unknown Lands/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
m (Cheepy-Cheepy moved page PUL: Piklopedia to Pikmin: Unknown Lands/Piklopedia without leaving a redirect) |
(Finished cleanup.) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{italic title|''Pikmin: Unknown Lands''/Piklopedia}} | ||
{{media|Pikmin: Unknown Lands|Gamer0TB}} | |||
{{todo|Clean up any links that need to be cleaned.}} | |||
== Piklopedia == | This is the '''[[Piklopedia]]''', a list of enemies, of ''[[Pikmin: Unknown Lands]]''. Bold names indicate bosses. | ||
{| class="wikitable | |||
| | ==Piklopedia== | ||
! | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
! Icon and name !! Family | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Red Bulborb|y|v=P4}} || rowspan="14" | [[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Orange Bulborb|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Purple Bulborb|y|v=PUL}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Spotty Bulbear|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Fiery Bulblax|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Bulborb Larva|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Water Dumple|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Whiptongue Bulborb|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Dwarf Whiptongue Bulborb|y|v=P4SV}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Dwarf Bulbear|y|v=P4|n=Dwarf Spotty Bulbear}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{icon|Emperor Bulblax|y|v=P4}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{icon|Empress Bulblax|y|v=P4}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf Prince Bulblax|Young Emperor Bulblax]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Dwarf Red Bulborb|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Wollyhop|y|v=P4}} || rowspan="6" | [[Amphituber family|Amphituber]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Yellow Wollyhop|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Green Wollyhop]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Young Yellow Wollyhop|y|v=HP|n=Young Wollyhop}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Chilly Wollyhop|y|v=P4|n=Icy Wollyhop}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Young Fiery Wollyhop|y|v=HP|n=Fiery Wollyhop}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{icon|Beady Long Legs|y|v=P2}}''' || rowspan="4" | [[Arachnorb family|Arachnorb]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Polar Long Legs]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{icon|Man-at-Legs|y|v=P4}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stomper-Legs]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Breadbug|y|v=P4}} || rowspan="4" | [[Breadbug family|Breadbug]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{icon|Giant Breadbug|y|v=P4}}''' | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Crumbug|y|v=HP|n=Young Breadbug}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cookiebug]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Fiery Dweevil|y|v=P4}} || rowspan="4" | [[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Hydro Dweevil|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Anode Dweevil|y|v=P4|n=Electro Dweevil}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Spike Dweevil|y|v=P44|n=Spiky Dweevil}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Lesser Spotted Jellyfloat|y|v=P4|n=Spotted Jellyfloat}} || rowspan="3" | [[Jellyfloat family|Jellyfloat]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Greater Spotted Jellyfloat|y|v=P2}} | |||
|- | |||
| '''{{icon|Greater Spotted Jellyfloat|y|v=P4|l=Giant Spotted Jellyfloat|n=Giant Spotted Jellyfloat}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Fiery Blowhog|y|v=P4}} | ||
| rowspan="5" | [[Blowhog family|Blowhog]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Watery Blowhog|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Electric Blowhog|y|v=P4BAV}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Puffy Blowhog|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
Water | | [[Slimy Blowhog]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Puffstool|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="5" | [[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sticky Puffstool]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[King Puffstool]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Puffstalk|y|v=HP|n=Mini Puffstool}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Puffshroom]] | |||
|- | |||
| | | {{icon|Armored Cannon Larva|y|v=P4}} | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | [[Lithopod family|Lithopod]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| {{icon|Horned Cannon Beetle|y|v=P4|l=Armored Cannon Beetle|n=Armored Cannon Beetle}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Firesnout Beetle|Fiery Cannon Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Female Sheargrub|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Mandiblard family|Mandiblard]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Male Sheargrub|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Shearwig|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shearwit]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Toady Bloyster|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Mollusking family|Mollusking]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloyster Larva|Toady Bloyster Larva]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Anode Beetle|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Scarab beetle family|Scarab beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Water Beetle|y|n=Aqua Beetle}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crusher Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beetler]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Mamuta|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[Shepik family|Shepik]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Smoky Progg|y|v=P1}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armored Mamuta]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Waterwraith|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Supernatura family|Supernatura]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slimewraith|Slimy Wraith]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Goolix|y|v=P1}} | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Goolix family|Cell puddle]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Chemical Goolix|y|n=Acidlix}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Drooping Gel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <u>'''Robotic Nightmare'''</u> | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Enemies with no known families|Machine]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Decayed Robot | ||
|} | |||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:39, 7 April 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin: Unknown Lands, a fanon game created by Gamer0TB. |
|
This is the Piklopedia, a list of enemies, of Pikmin: Unknown Lands. Bold names indicate bosses.