Pikmin: Unknown Lands/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
(Finished cleanup.) |
||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{italic title|''Pikmin: Unknown Lands''/Piklopedia}} | {{italic title|''Pikmin: Unknown Lands''/Piklopedia}} | ||
{{media|Pikmin: Unknown Lands|Gamer0TB}} | {{media|Pikmin: Unknown Lands|Gamer0TB}} | ||
{{ | {{todo|Clean up any links that need to be cleaned.}} | ||
This is the '''[[Piklopedia]]''', a list of enemies, of ''[[Pikmin: Unknown Lands]]''. Bold names indicate bosses. | This is the '''[[Piklopedia]]''', a list of enemies, of ''[[Pikmin: Unknown Lands]]''. Bold names indicate bosses. | ||
Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
| {{icon|Watery Blowhog|y|v=P4}} | | {{icon|Watery Blowhog|y|v=P4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|Electric Blowhog|y|v= | | {{icon|Electric Blowhog|y|v=P4BAV}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon|Puffy Blowhog|y|v=P4}} | | {{icon|Puffy Blowhog|y|v=P4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{icon| | | [[Slimy Blowhog]] | ||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Puffstool|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="5" | [[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sticky Puffstool]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[King Puffstool]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Puffstalk|y|v=HP|n=Mini Puffstool}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Puffshroom]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Armored Cannon Larva|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="3" | [[Lithopod family|Lithopod]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Horned Cannon Beetle|y|v=P4|l=Armored Cannon Beetle|n=Armored Cannon Beetle}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Firesnout Beetle|Fiery Cannon Beetle]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Female Sheargrub|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="4" | [[Mandiblard family|Mandiblard]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Male Sheargrub|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Shearwig|y|v=P4}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shearwit]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{icon|Toady Bloyster|y|v=P4}} | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[Mollusking family|Mollusking]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Bloyster Larva|Toady Bloyster Larva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Anode Beetle|y|v=P4}} | ||
| rowspan="4" | [[Scarab beetle family|Scarab beetle]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Water Beetle|y|n=Aqua Beetle}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Crusher Beetle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Beetler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Mamuta|y|v=P4}} | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Shepik family|Shepik]] | |||
[[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Smoky Progg|y|v=P1}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Armored Mamuta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Waterwraith|y|v=P4}} | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Supernatura family|Supernatura]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Slimewraith|Slimy Wraith]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Goolix|y|v=P1}} | ||
| rowspan="3" | [[Goolix family|Cell puddle]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{icon|Chemical Goolix|y|n=Acidlix}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[Drooping Gel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | <u>'''Robotic Nightmare'''</u> | ||
| rowspan="2" | [[Enemies with no known families|Machine]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Decayed Robot | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] | [[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Latest revision as of 14:39, 7 April 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin: Unknown Lands, a fanon game created by Gamer0TB. |
|
This is the Piklopedia, a list of enemies, of Pikmin: Unknown Lands. Bold names indicate bosses.