Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Luring Slurker]]''' || Stauromedusae lengens || [[Umbloda family]] | | '''[[Luring Slurker]]''' || Stauromedusae lengens || [[Umbloda family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Luminous Slurker]] || Brachimedusae lucidus || [[Umbloda family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Queen Slurker]] || Brachimedusae colonia || [[Umbloda family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Worker Slurker]] || Brachimedusae colonia (juvenile) || [[Umbloda family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Creeping Chrysanthemum]] || Falsiflora rovinia || [[Chrysanthemum family|Falsifloran family]] | | [[Creeping Chrysanthemum]] || Falsiflora rovinia || [[Chrysanthemum family|Falsifloran family]] | ||
Line 151: | Line 157: | ||
| '''[[Burrowing Snagret]]''' || Shiropedes anacondii|| [[Snavian family]] | | '''[[Burrowing Snagret]]''' || Shiropedes anacondii|| [[Snavian family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Downy Snagret]] || Shiropedes anacondii (fledgeling) || [[Snavian family]] | | [[Downy Snagret|Downy Burrowing Snagret]] || Shiropedes anacondii (fledgeling) || [[Snavian family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Pileated Snagret]]''' || Shiropedes ambulatria || [[Snavian family]] | | '''[[Pileated Snagret]]''' || Shiropedes ambulatria || [[Snavian family]] | ||
Line 157: | Line 163: | ||
| '''[[Burrowing Snarrow]]''' || Liturostrum procerus|| [[Snavian family]] | | '''[[Burrowing Snarrow]]''' || Liturostrum procerus|| [[Snavian family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Luminous Snarrow]]''' || Liturostrum | | '''[[Luminous Snarrow]]''' || Liturostrum luminarum || [[Snavian family]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Downy Luminous Snarrow]]''' || Liturostrum luminarum (fledgeling) || [[Snavian family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Female Sheargrub]] || Himeagea mandibulosa (female) || [[Mandiblard family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Male Sheargrub]] || Himeagea mandibulosa (male) || [[Mandiblard family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mama Sheargrub]] || Himeagea mandibulosa (female, neotenic) || [[Mandiblard family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Swarming Sheargrub]] || Himeagea turba || [[Mandiblard family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Male Shearwig]] || Himeagea volaris (male, soldier) || [[Mandiblard family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Queen Shearwig]] || Himeagea volaris (female, queen) || [[Mandiblard family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Shearblug]] || Himeagea rotundus || [[Mandiblard family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Speargrub]] || Himeagea dentefaber || [[Mandiblard family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toady Bloyster]] || Molluschid minionicus || [[Mollusking family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Ranging Bloyster]]''' || Molluschid predatoria || [[Mollusking family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bloomcap Bloyster]] || Molluschid florera || [[Mollusking family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sticky Bloyster]] || Molluschid agglutino || [[Mollusking family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[White Spectralid]] || Fenestari albaprismatus || [[Flutterbie family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yellow Spectralid]] || Fenestari jaunoprismatus || [[Flutterbie family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Red Spectralid]] || Fenestari russoprismatus || [[Flutterbie family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Purple Spectralid]] || Fenestari purpuprismatus || [[Flutterbie family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electric Spectralid]] || Fenestari luminescens || [[Flutterbie family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:02, 9 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to the games in the Cyberverse timeline, created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5 (MPA version). Bosses and mini-bosses are written in bold letters. Currently unfinished, order of creatures may not be final.