Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Electric Spectralid]] || Fenestari luminescens || [[Flutterbie family]] | | [[Electric Spectralid]] || Fenestari luminescens || [[Flutterbie family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Armored Cannon Larva]] || Granitus chukkulinae (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Armored Cannon Beetle]] || Granitus chukkulinae || [[Lithopod family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Decorated Cannon Larva]] || Granitus decorum (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arctic Cannon Larva]] || Granitus frostitum (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arctic Cannon Beetle]] || Granitus frostitum || [[Lithopod family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horned Cannon Beetle]] || Granitus ferrous || [[Lithopod family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Firesnout Beetle Larva|Firesnout Cannon Larva]] || Granignis ictum (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Erupting Cannon Larva]] || Granignis erumpens || [[Lithopod family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:13, 9 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to the games in the Cyberverse timeline, created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5 (MPA version). Bosses and mini-bosses are written in bold letters. Currently unfinished, order of creatures may not be final.