Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| [[Snappy Joustmite|Snapping Joustmite]] || Trilobitins mordax || [[Burrow-nit family]] | | [[Snappy Joustmite|Snapping Joustmite]] || Trilobitins mordax || [[Burrow-nit family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Hypnotic Burrow-nit|Mushroom Burrow-nit]]''' || Trilobitins | | '''[[Hypnotic Burrow-nit|Mushroom Burrow-nit]]''' || Trilobitins fungiscaraba || [[Burrow-nit family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spornet]] || Melissans manovenenum || [[Fuzzbuzz family]] | | [[Spornet]] || Melissans manovenenum || [[Fuzzbuzz family]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burning Crushblat]] || Cephalus incendium || [[Crushblat family]] | | [[Burning Crushblat]] || Cephalus incendium || [[Crushblat family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Fiery Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia napalmens || [[Dweevil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anode Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia volticula || [[Dweevil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hydro Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia aquadis || [[Dweevil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Munge Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia pungetis || [[Dweevil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diamond Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia insignis || [[Dweevil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iceblown Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia glacies || [[Dweevil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mold Dweevil|Spore Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia glomerorum || [[Dweevil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Acidic Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia acidulus || [[Dweevil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Volatile Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia explodus || [[Dweevil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iridescent Flint Beetle]] || Pilli envelopens || [[Flint beetle family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Iridescent Glint Beetle]] || Pilli auricus || [[Flint beetle family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [Doodlebug]] || Pilli flatularum || [[Flint beetle family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pearly Clamclamp]] || Lapis regrettabilis || [[Snareshell family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:28, 9 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 5 (MPA version), a fanon game created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5 (MPA version). Bosses and mini-bosses are written in bold letters. Currently unfinished, order of creatures may not be final.