Pikmin Sunshine: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
(There.) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Pikmin Master badge.png|80px]] || Mission Mode Man || [[Challenge Mode|Mission Mode]] || Clear ten Mission Mode stages. | | [[File:Pikmin Master badge.png|80px]] || Mission Mode Man || [[Challenge Mode|Mission Mode]] || Clear ten Mission Mode stages. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Game Hunter badge.png|80px]] || Creature King || Story Mode || Battle 50 enemies. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:29, 21 November 2022
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin Sunshine, a fanon game created by MaxMaker. |
|
Pikmin Sunshine | |
---|---|
Rating | Unknown |
Genre | Real-time strategy |
Platforms | Unknown |
Media | Unknown |
Prequel | Pikmin 4 |
Creator | MaxMaker |
Pikmin Sunshine is a fanon Pikmin game created by MaxMaker. Taking place after Pikmin 4, the leaders explore PNF-404 during a different time period, meeting new Pikmin and battling different creatures.
Gameplay
Game modes
- Story
- Mission
- Side Story
- Bingo Battle
Icon | Name | Category | Condition |
---|---|---|---|
Mission Mode Man | Mission Mode | Clear ten Mission Mode stages. | |
Creature King | Story Mode | Battle 50 enemies. |
Content
Characters
- Major
- Minor