Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| [[Armored Cannon Larva]] || Granitus chukkulinae (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | | [[Armored Cannon Larva]] || Granitus chukkulinae (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Armored Cannon Beetle]] || Granitus chukkulinae || [[Lithopod family]] | | '''[[Armored Cannon Beetle]]''' || Granitus chukkulinae || [[Lithopod family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Decorated Cannon Larva]] || Granitus decorum (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | | [[Decorated Cannon Larva]] || Granitus decorum (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | ||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
| [[Arctic Cannon Larva]] || Granitus frostitum (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | | [[Arctic Cannon Larva]] || Granitus frostitum (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arctic Cannon Beetle]] || Granitus frostitum || [[Lithopod family]] | | '''[[Arctic Cannon Beetle]]''' || Granitus frostitum || [[Lithopod family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Horned Cannon Beetle]] || Granitus ferrous || [[Lithopod family]] | | '''[[Horned Cannon Beetle]]''' || Granitus ferrous || [[Lithopod family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Firesnout Beetle Larva|Firesnout Cannon Larva]] || Granignis ictum (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | | [[Firesnout Beetle Larva|Firesnout Cannon Larva]] || Granignis ictum (larva) || [[Lithopod family]] | ||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
| [[Erupting Cannon Larva]] || Granignis erumpens || [[Lithopod family]] | | [[Erupting Cannon Larva]] || Granignis erumpens || [[Lithopod family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Calcified Crushblat]] || Durotesta longuscrus || [[Crushblat family]] | | '''[[Calcified Crushblat]]''' || Durotesta longuscrus || [[Crushblat family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crystalline Crushblat]] || | | [[Crystalline Crushblat]] || Durotesta calicacta || [[Crushblat family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Burning Crushblat]] || | | [[Burning Crushblat]] || Durotesta incendium || [[Crushblat family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fiery Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia napalmens || [[Dweevil family]] | | [[Fiery Dweevil]] || Mandarachnia napalmens || [[Dweevil family]] | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pearly Clamclamp]] || Lapis regrettabilis || [[Snareshell family]] | | [[Pearly Clamclamp]] || Lapis regrettabilis || [[Snareshell family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Mockiwi]] || Pseudoactinia pemiciosa || [[Mockiwi family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crested Mockiwi]] || Pseudoactinia pomadus || [[Mockiwi family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Elongated Mockiwi|Long-Legged Mockiwi]]''' || Pseudoactinia podimacris || [[Mockiwi family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lesser Spotted Jellyfloat]] || Cephalus dottalium || [[Jellyfloat family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Spotted Jellyfloat]] || Cephalus vortexia || [[Jellyfloat family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flying Spotted Jellyfloat]] || Cephalus aerialis || [[Jellyfloat family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flat Spotted Jellyfloat]] || Cephalus campester || [[Jellyfloat family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Beady Long Legs]]''' || Pseudoarachnia armoralis || [[Arachnorb family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Stamping Long Legs]]''' || Pseudoarachnia galeus || [[Arachnorb family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Raging Long Legs]]''' || Pseudoarachnia furiendis || [[Arachnorb family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Man-at-Legs]]''' || Pseudoarachnia navaronia || [[Arachnorb family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Shaggy Long Legs]]''' || Pseudoarachnia capillum capillum || [[Arachnorb family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Baldy Long Legs]]''' || Pseudoarachnia capillum calvitium || [[Arachnorb family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Electric Long Legs]]''' || Pseudoarachnia electrico || [[Arachnorb family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:40, 9 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 5 (MPA version), a fanon game created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5 (MPA version). Bosses and mini-bosses are written in bold letters. Currently unfinished, order of creatures may not be final.