Pikmin: Pitstop/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! rowspan="1" style="width: 10%" |Family | ! rowspan="1" style="width: 10%" |Family | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''<u>{{icon|enemy | |'''<u>{{icon|enemy|y|l=Cosmic Complex Bulbot|n=Cosmic Complex Bulbot}}</u>''' | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon|enemy | |'''{{icon|enemy|y|l=Demon's Claw|n=Demon's Claw}}''' | ||
|Unknown | |Unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[Arachnorb family|Arachnorb]] | |[[Arachnorb family|Arachnorb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon| | |'''{{icon|enemy|y|l=Dotty Long Legs|n=Dotty Long Legs}}''' | ||
|[[Arachnorb family|Arachnorb]] | |[[Arachnorb family|Arachnorb]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Armrakid family|Armrakid]] | |[[Armrakid family|Armrakid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Acidic Blowhog|n=Acidic Blowhog}} | ||
|[[Blowhog family|Blowhog]] | |[[Blowhog family|Blowhog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|[[Breadbug family|Breadbug]] | |[[Breadbug family|Breadbug]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Chocolate Breadbug|n=Chocolate Breadbug}} | ||
|[[Breadbug family|Breadbug]] | |[[Breadbug family|Breadbug]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|[[Burrow-nit family|Burrow-nit]] | |[[Burrow-nit family|Burrow-nit]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Baby Bubblimp|v=HP|y|n=Red Bubblimp}} | ||
|[[Bubblimp family|Bubblimp]] | |[[Bubblimp family|Bubblimp]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|[[Chrysanthemum family|Chrysanthemum]] | |[[Chrysanthemum family|Chrysanthemum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Bogus Barnacle|n=Bogus Barnacle}} | ||
|[[Chrysanthemum family|Chrysanthemum]] | |[[Chrysanthemum family|Chrysanthemum]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|[[Dirigibug family|Dirigibug]] | |[[Dirigibug family|Dirigibug]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Peacock Drop|n=Peacock Drop}} | ||
|[[Droplet family|Droplet]] | |[[Droplet family|Droplet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon|enemy | |'''{{icon|enemy|y|l=Tsunami Drop|n=Tsunami Drop}}''' | ||
|[[Droplet family|Droplet]] | |[[Droplet family|Droplet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | |[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Acidic Dweevil|n=Corrosive Dweevil}} | ||
|[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | |[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Egglet|n=Eggstoring Dweevil}} | ||
|[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | |[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | |[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy| | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Lucky Dweevil|n=Lucky Dweevil}} | ||
|[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|enemy|y|l=Soapy Dweevil|n=Soapy Dweevil}} | |||
|[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Volatile Dweevil|v=P2|y}} | |||
|[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | |[[Dweevil family|Dweevil]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 164: | Line 170: | ||
|[[Flitterbie family|Flitterbie]] | |[[Flitterbie family|Flitterbie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Blue Spectralid|v=P44|y}} | ||
|[[Flitterbie family|Flitterbie]] | |[[Flitterbie family|Flitterbie]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 176: | Line 182: | ||
|[[Fruitshot family|Fruitshot]] | |[[Fruitshot family|Fruitshot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Kokonut|n=Kokonut}} | ||
|[[Fruitshot family|Fruitshot]] | |[[Fruitshot family|Fruitshot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon|enemy | |'''{{icon|enemy|y|l=Ultimate Goolix|n=Ultimate Goolix}}''' | ||
|[[Goolix family|Goolix]] | |[[Goolix family|Goolix]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 188: | Line 194: | ||
|[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | |[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Carnation Bulborb|y|v=PDL}} | ||
|[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | |[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 215: | Line 221: | ||
|[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | |[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Flower Garden Bulborb|n=Flower Garden Bulborb}} | ||
|[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | |[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Gleaming-Eye Bulborb|n=Gleaming-Eye Bulborb}} | ||
|[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | |[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 233: | Line 239: | ||
|[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | |[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Southern Cross Bulborb|n=Southern Cross Bulborb}} | ||
|[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | |[[Grub-dog family|Grub-dog]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 248: | Line 254: | ||
|[[Honeywisp family|Honeywisp]] | |[[Honeywisp family|Honeywisp]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon|enemy | |'''{{icon|enemy|y|l=Chia Jellyfloat|n=Chia Jellyfloat}}''' | ||
|[[Jellyfloat family|Jellyfloat]] | |[[Jellyfloat family|Jellyfloat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 257: | Line 263: | ||
|[[Jellyfloat family|Jellyfloat]] | |[[Jellyfloat family|Jellyfloat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Antenna Beetle|y|v=P2}} | ||
|[[Kettlebug family|Kettlebug]] | |[[Kettlebug family|Kettlebug]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon| | |'''{{icon|Armored Cannon Beetle|y|v=P1}}''' | ||
|[[Lithopod family|Lithopod]] | |[[Lithopod family|Lithopod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Armored Cannon Larva|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Lithopod family|Lithopod]] | |[[Lithopod family|Lithopod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Volatile Cannon Larva|n=Volatile Cannon Larva}} | ||
|[[Lithopod family|Lithopod]] | |[[Lithopod family|Lithopod]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 275: | Line 281: | ||
|[[Mandiblard family|Mandiblard]] | |[[Mandiblard family|Mandiblard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Rusty Sheargrub|n=Rusty Sheargrub}} | ||
|[[Mandiblard family|Mandiblard]] | |[[Mandiblard family|Mandiblard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Shearfin|n=Shearfin}} | ||
|[[Mandiblard family|Mandiblard]] | |[[Mandiblard family|Mandiblard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 293: | Line 299: | ||
|[[Mollusking family|Mollusking]] | |[[Mollusking family|Mollusking]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Bearded Amprat|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Numbouse family|Numbouse]] | |[[Numbouse family|Numbouse]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Peckish Aristocrab|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Onionshell family|Onionshell]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Pricklepuff|y|v=P4}} | |||
|[[Pricklepuff family|Pricklepuff]] | |[[Pricklepuff family|Pricklepuff]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Anode Beetle|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Scarab beetle family|Scarab beetle]] | |[[Scarab beetle family|Scarab beetle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Electripede|y|v=HP}} | ||
|[[Scarab beetle family|Scarab beetle]] | |[[Scarab beetle family|Scarab beetle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon| | |'''{{icon|Egocentric Snitchbug|y}}''' | ||
|[[Scarpanid family|Scarpanid]] | |[[Scarpanid family|Scarpanid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Insomniac Snitchbug|y|v=P2NY}} | ||
|[[Scarpanid family|Scarpanid]] | |[[Scarpanid family|Scarpanid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Swooping Snitchbug|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Scarpanid family|Scarpanid]] | |[[Scarpanid family|Scarpanid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |'''{{icon|Porquillion|y|v=P4}}''' | ||
|[[Sharpshell family|Sharpshell]] | |[[Sharpshell family|Sharpshell]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Corrodecake|n=Corrodecake}} | ||
|[[Shellcake family|Shellcake]] | |[[Shellcake family|Shellcake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Scorchcake|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Shellcake family|Shellcake]] | |[[Shellcake family|Shellcake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Shockcake|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Shellcake family|Shellcake]] | |[[Shellcake family|Shellcake]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 329: | Line 338: | ||
|[[Shepik family|Shepik]] | |[[Shepik family|Shepik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Mamuta|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Shepik family|Shepik]] | |[[Shepik family|Shepik]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon|enemy | |'''{{icon|enemy|y|l=Devil's Groink|n=Devil's Groink}}''' | ||
|[[Shot-fish family|Shot-fish]] | |[[Shot-fish family|Shot-fish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Gatling Groink|y|v=P2}} | ||
|[[Shot-fish family|Shot-fish]] | |[[Shot-fish family|Shot-fish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 341: | Line 350: | ||
|[[Shot-fish family|Shot-fish]] | |[[Shot-fish family|Shot-fish]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Desiccated Skitter Leaf|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Skitterling family|Skitterling]] | |[[Skitterling family|Skitterling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Skitter Leaf|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Skitterling family|Skitterling]] | |[[Skitterling family|Skitterling]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Bubbling Slooch|n=Bubbling Slooch}} | ||
|[[Slooch family|Slooch]] | |[[Slooch family|Slooch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Pyroclasmic Slooch|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Slooch family|Slooch]] | |[[Slooch family|Slooch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Pearly Clamclamp|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | |[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon| | |'''{{icon|Burrowing Snagret|y|v=P4}}''' | ||
|[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | |[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Downy Snagret|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | |[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Downy Viper Snagret|n=Downy Viper Snagret}} | ||
|[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | |[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon|enemy | |'''{{icon|enemy|y|l=Viper Snagret|n=Viper Snagret}}''' | ||
|[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | |[[Snavian family|Snavian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 371: | Line 380: | ||
|[[Sneramic family|Sneramic]] | |[[Sneramic family|Sneramic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Acidskate|n=Acidskate}} | ||
|[[Skeeterskate]] | |[[Skeeterskate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Skeeterskate|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Skeeterskate]] | |[[Skeeterskate]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Comicap|n=Comicap}} | ||
|[[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | |[[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|enemy | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Glowling|n=Glowling}} | ||
|[[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | |[[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Puffel|y}} | ||
|[[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | |[[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Puffstool|y|v=P4}} | ||
|[[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | |[[Sporovid family|Sporovid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Sputtlefish|y|v=P3}} | ||
|[[Squirdler family|Squirdler]] | |[[Squirdler family|Squirdler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Fiery Pine Turret|n=Fiery Pine Turret}} | ||
|[[Turretbark family|Turretbark]] | |[[Turretbark family|Turretbark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''{{icon| | |'''{{icon|enemy|y|l=Pine Trunk|n=Pine Trunk}}''' | ||
|[[Turretbark family|Turretbark]] | |[[Turretbark family|Turretbark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|enemy|y|l=Pine Turret|n=Pine Turret}} | ||
|[[Turretbark family|Turretbark]] | |[[Turretbark family|Turretbark]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Ceiling Slurker|y|v=PDL}} | ||
|[[Umbloda family|Umbloda]] | |[[Umbloda family|Umbloda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Medusal Slurker|y|v=P3}} | ||
|[[Umbloda family|Umbloda]] | |[[Umbloda family|Umbloda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon| | |{{icon|Ravenous Whiskerpillar|y|v=P2}} | ||
|[[Whiskerpillar family|Whiskerpillar]] | |[[Whiskerpillar family|Whiskerpillar]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] | [[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Latest revision as of 15:06, 8 March 2024
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin: Pitstop, a fanon game created by Soundwave. |
|
This is the Piklopedia, a list of enemies, of Pikmin: Pitstop.