Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fiery Bulblax]] || Oculus vulcanus || [[Grub-dog family]] | | [[Fiery Bulblax]] || Oculus vulcanus || [[Grub-dog family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf Fiery Bulblax]] || Oculus vulcanus (juvenile) || [[Grub-dog family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Emperor Bulblax]] || Oculus supremus || [[Grub-dog family]] | | [[Emperor Bulblax]] || Oculus supremus || [[Grub-dog family]] | ||
Line 277: | Line 279: | ||
| '''[[Electric Long Legs]]''' || Pseudoarachnia electrico || [[Arachnorb family]] | | '''[[Electric Long Legs]]''' || Pseudoarachnia electrico || [[Arachnorb family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Breadbug]] || Pansarus gluttonae gluttonae || [[Breadbug family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Giant Breadbug]] || Pansarus gluttonae gigantus || [[Breadbug family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crumbug]] || Pansarus carponae || [[Breadbug family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf Red Bulborb]] || Pansarus pseudooculus russus || [[Breadbug family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf Orange Bulborb]] || Pansarus pseudooculus orangium || [[Breadbug family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dwarf Hairy Bulborb|Dwarf White Bulborb]] || Pansarus pseudooculus frosticus || [[Breadbug family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skutterchuck]] || Hierodeciderit crystallosum || [[Heavil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skuttercicle]] || Hierodeciderit refrigero || [[Heavil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flatterchuck]] || Platylepas ascendii || [[Heavil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Crusherchuck]]''' || Hierodeciderit petratritis || [[Heavil family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Baby Bubblimp|Red Bubblimp]] || Pilaruber ephemerens || [[Bubblimp family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Watery Bubblimp]] || Pilaruber abaqua || [[Bubblimp family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Honeywisp]] || Nektara fatuus || [[Honeywisp family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Incendiary Pufflebird]] || Avillum concalfactorius || [[Puffeather family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crystallized Pufflebird]] || Avillum crystallosa || [[Puffeather family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mamuta]] || Hortulanus asymmetria || [[Shepik family|Mamuta family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smoky Progg]] || Hortulanus asymmetria (larva, malformed) || [[Shepik family|Mamuta family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Puffstool]] || Aspergilla podronis || [[Sporovid family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Puffstalk]] || Aspergilla rubedronis || [[Sporovid family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Moldstool]] || Aspergilla muccidus || [[Sporovid family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Waterwraith]] || Amphibio sapiens || [[Supernatura family|Wraith family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metalwraith]] || Amphibio metallicus || [[Supernatura family|Wraith family]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Piklopedias]] | [[Category:Piklopedias]] |
Revision as of 21:11, 9 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 5 (MPA version), a fanon game created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5 (MPA version). Bosses and mini-bosses are written in bold letters. Currently unfinished, order of creatures may not be final.