Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{media|Pikmin 5 (MPA version)|Microsoftpaintadventures}} | {{media|Pikmin 5 (MPA version)|Microsoftpaintadventures}} | ||
This is the '''[[Piklopedia]]''' of ''[[Pikmin 5 (MPA version)]]''. Bosses and mini-bosses are written in '''bold letters.''' | This is the '''[[Piklopedia]]''' of ''[[Pikmin 5 (MPA version)]]''. Bosses and mini-bosses are written in '''bold letters.''' Plants & fungi section will be finished soon. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
| [[Electripede]] || Kampia fulgurtainia || [[Scarab beetle family]] | | [[Electripede]] || Kampia fulgurtainia || [[Scarab beetle family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Flaming Beetle]] || Scarabum impetus || [[Scarab beetle family]] | | '''[[Flaming Beetle]]''' || Scarabum impetus || [[Scarab beetle family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arachnode]] || Clavo fictusphera || [[Awrapnid family]] | | [[Arachnode]] || Clavo fictusphera || [[Awrapnid family]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Worker Beeb|Beeb]] || Magnatesta volumectum || [[Beeb family|Soplouse family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bombardier Beeb]] || Magnatesta displodos || [[Beeb family|Soplouse family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Greater Bladed Beeb]]''' || Magnatesta grandaferrum || [[Beeb family|Soplouse family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blubbug]] || Fouskaflexilis bilia bilia || [[Bloather family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Puffy Blubbug]] || Fouskaflexilis bilia mallia || [[Bloather family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Fireback Pinchipede]]''' || Frangomandibulae flammarursus || [[Pinchipede family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seedbagger]] || Saccusporum pellucida || [[Seedbag family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skeeterskate]] || Gerridus clavomacula || [[Spitterspatter family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pyroclasmic Slooch]] || Sulucina vulcanis || [[Slooch family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caustic Slooch]] || Sulucina tabificus || [[Slooch family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skitter Leaf]] || Rus pseudoarbicans || [[Skitterling family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desiccated Skitter Leaf]] || Rus mortifeuillea || [[Skitterling family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skitter Crisp]] || Rus rigidannuum || [[Skitterling family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Waterwraith]]''' || Amphibio sapiens || [[Supernatura family|Wraith family]] | | '''[[Waterwraith]]''' || Amphibio sapiens || [[Supernatura family|Wraith family]] |
Revision as of 21:44, 9 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 5 (MPA version), a fanon game created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5 (MPA version). Bosses and mini-bosses are written in bold letters. Plants & fungi section will be finished soon.