Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Onion||40px|v=P5MPAV}} || [[Onion]] || ''Pikminidae cebulla'' || [[Pikmin family]] | |{{icon|Onion||40px|v=P5MPAV}} || [[Onion]] || ''Pikminidae cebulla'' || [[Pikmin family]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Flarlic||40px|v=P5MPAV}} || [[Flarlic]] || ''Pikminidae cebulla'' || [[Pikmin family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Red Bulborb||40px|v=P4}} || [[Red Bulborb]] || ''Oculus kageyamii russus'' || [[Grub-dog family]] | |{{icon|Red Bulborb||40px|v=P4}} || [[Red Bulborb]] || ''Oculus kageyamii russus'' || [[Grub-dog family]] |
Revision as of 15:50, 13 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 5 (MPA version), a fanon game created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5. Bosses and mini-bosses are displayed in bold letters.