Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
(I'll add the icons next) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Young Fiery Wollywog||40px|v=HP}} || [[Young Fiery Wollyhop]] || ''Amphicaris frodendum volcanus'' (juvenile) || [[Amphituber family]] | |{{icon|Young Fiery Wollywog||40px|v=HP}} || [[Young Fiery Wollyhop]] || ''Amphicaris frodendum volcanus'' (juvenile) || [[Amphituber family]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Dummy enemy|40px|v=}} || [[Azure Wollywog|Azure Wollyhop]] || ''Amphicaris frodendum caerulum'' || [[Amphituber family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{icon|Chilly Wollyhop||40px|v=P4}} || [[Chilly Wollyhop]] || ''Amphicaris frigidae'' || [[Amphituber family]] | |{{icon|Chilly Wollyhop||40px|v=P4}} || [[Chilly Wollyhop]] || ''Amphicaris frigidae'' || [[Amphituber family]] | ||
Line 302: | Line 304: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Man-at-Legs]]''' || ''Pseudoarachnia navaronia'' || [[Arachnorb family]] | | '''[[Man-at-Legs]]''' || ''Pseudoarachnia navaronia'' || [[Arachnorb family]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Onion-at-Legs]]''' || ''Pseudoarachnia bulbos'' || [[Arachnorb family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Shaggy Long Legs]]''' || ''Pseudoarachnia capillum capillum'' || [[Arachnorb family]] | | '''[[Shaggy Long Legs]]''' || ''Pseudoarachnia capillum capillum'' || [[Arachnorb family]] | ||
Line 431: | Line 435: | ||
| [[Skitter Crisp]] || ''Rus rigidannuum'' || [[Skitterling family]] | | [[Skitter Crisp]] || ''Rus rigidannuum'' || [[Skitterling family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prismatic Tentaclaw]] || ??? || [[Unknown family]] | | [[Prismatic Tentaclaw]] || ??? || [[Category:Enemies with no known families|Unknown family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Waterwraith]]''' || ''Amphibio sapiens'' || [[Supernatura family|Wraith family]] | | '''[[Waterwraith]]''' || ''Amphibio sapiens'' || [[Supernatura family|Wraith family]] |
Revision as of 14:43, 28 September 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 5 (MPA version), a fanon game created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5. Bosses and mini-bosses are displayed in bold letters.