Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 435: | Line 435: | ||
| [[Skitter Crisp]] || ''Rus rigidannuum'' || [[Skitterling family]] | | [[Skitter Crisp]] || ''Rus rigidannuum'' || [[Skitterling family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prismatic Tentaclaw]] || ??? || [[Category:Enemies with no known families|Unknown family]] | |{{icon|Electrofinch||40px|v=P5MPAV}} || '''[[Electrofinch]]''' || ''Aluminius aero'' || [[Mechanavian family]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Excalibird||40px|v=P5MPAV}} || '''[[Excalibird]]''' || ''Aluminius gladiatis'' || [[Mechanavian family]] | |||
|- | |||
|{{icon|Sparrowlauncher||40px|v=P5MPAV}} || '''[[Sparrowlauncher]]''' || ''Aluminius tormentum'' || [[Mechanavian family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Prismatic Tentaclaw]]''' || ??? || [[Category:Enemies with no known families|Unknown family]] | |||
|- | |||
| '''[[Unhinged Long Legs]]''' || ??? || [[Category:Enemies with no known families|Unknown family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Waterwraith]]''' || ''Amphibio sapiens'' || [[Supernatura family|Wraith family]] | | '''[[Waterwraith]]''' || ''Amphibio sapiens'' || [[Supernatura family|Wraith family]] |
Revision as of 15:07, 10 October 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 5 (MPA version), a fanon game created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5. Bosses and mini-bosses are displayed in bold letters.