Pikmin 5 (Microsoftpaintadventures version)/Piklopedia: Difference between revisions
From Pikmin Fanon
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| '''[[Fireback Pinchipede]]''' || ''Frangomandibulae flammarursus'' || [[Pinchipede family]] | | '''[[Fireback Pinchipede]]''' || ''Frangomandibulae flammarursus'' || [[Pinchipede family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[ | | '''[[Armored Mawdad]]''' || ''Tuberclipeum rex'' || [[Pinchipede family]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stonepup]] || ''Muscrusta calculus'' || [[ | | [[Boulder Mawdad]] || ''Tuberclipeum petrum'' || [[Pinchipede family]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Stonerat]]''' || ''Muscrusta calculus'' || [[Rockrodent family]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stonepup]] || ''Muscrusta calculus'' || [[Rockrodent family]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Seedbagger]] || ''Saccusporum pellucida'' || [[Seedbag family]] | | [[Seedbagger]] || ''Saccusporum pellucida'' || [[Seedbag family]] |
Revision as of 15:55, 10 October 2023
This article or section presents information pertaining to Pikmin 5 (MPA version), a fanon game created by Microsoftpaintadventures. |
This is the Piklopedia of Pikmin 5. Bosses and mini-bosses are displayed in bold letters.